Partners

Capital Partners

Andor Capital Management

Anheuser-Busch Inc.

Avon Foundation

California Community Foundation

Carson Family Charitable Trust

Department of Veterans affair

Disabled American Veterans Charitable Service Trust

Farmer Family Foundation

Fisher Brothers Management Co.

Joseph and Amy Perella

Kuwait Committee to Support Families of the Victims from Coalition Countries for Operation Iraqi Freedom

Michael & Susan Dell Foundation

Mr. and Mrs. Lorenzo Fertitta

Mr. and Mrs. Zachary Fisher

Peggy and Richard Santulli

PGA Tour

Stephen & Mary Birch Foundation

The Bank of America Charitable Foundation

The Stamps Family Charitable Foundation

TriWest Healthcare Alliance

Partners

Columbus Citizens Foundation, Inc.

Daryl and Steven Roth

Mr. and Mrs. Charles de Gunzburg

Mr. and Mrs. Scott Fine

Mr. Don Eugene Ackerman, Chandelle Ventures Inc.

Mr. Lee M. Bass

Mr. Robert B. Kraemer

Mr. Steve Witkoff

The Bear Stearns Charitable Foundation, Inc.

The Canary Charitable Foundation

The Henry L. Guenther Foundation

Benefactors

Childrens 104 Family Fund

Computer Sciences Corporation

Credit Suisse First Boston

Dematteo Monness LLC

Don and Jean Ackerman Charitable Lead Annuity Trust

Don Imus

ExxonMobil

Laurence W. Levine Foundation, Inc.

Morgan Stanley

Motor Home Specialist

Motorola Solutions Foundation

Mr. & Mrs. David Stern

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Marano

Mr. Joshua Allyn

Mr. M. Anthony Fisher

Mr. Nelson Peltz, Triarc Companies, Inc.

Mr. Richard L. Fisher and Fisher Brothers

Mr. Thomas H. Lee and Ms. Ann Tenenbaum

Ms. Shannon West

National Automotive Parts Association

Raytheon Company

Tee It Up For The Troops, Inc.

The Bank of America Foundation

The GE Foundation

Patrons

Ann and Gordon Getty Foundation

Barlan Enterprises

Brian and Bettina Finn

Dolphin Management Co., L.L.C

DRS Technologies Charitable Foundation, Inc.

Edward and Bernice Wenger

First Coast Energy – Jacksonville, FL

Herobracelets.org

Jennifer Kane Scholarship and Charitable Trust

Joseph Plumitallo Memorial

JPMorgan Chase Foundation

L.A.W. Foundation

Limbach Company LLC

Martin & Nancy Edelman

Morris H. Wolf

Mr. and Mrs. J. Ira Harris

Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. O’Brien

Mr. and Mrs. Rory Sabbatini

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Cash

Mr. Anthony Scaramucci

Mr. Brian Waters

Mr. Delbert W. Coleman, Chicago

Mr. Denis A. Bovin

Mr. Elliot M Hershberg, Trustee, the Fritz and Adelaide Kauffman Foundation, Inc.

Mr. Jason Kurland

Mr. Jon F. Hampton

Mr. Robert Milton

Mr. Savvas Savopoulos

Mr. Steven Wallace

Mr. Thomas Savignano

Ms. Gerda Brown

National Football League Charities

Paul Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP

Plaza Construction Group

Prescott Investors, Inc.

Raytheon

Skanska USA

Syde Hurdus Foundation, Inc.

Tee It Up For The Troops

The 1994 Elizabeth R. Johnson Charitable Trust

The A.J. Perella Foundation

The Ann L. and Herbert J. Siegel Philanthropic

The Flossie Foundation Corporation

The Fritz and Adelaide Kauffmann Foundation, Inc.

The Giles W. and Elise G. Mead Foundation

The Goldie Anna Charitable Trust

The Joseph D. Maio Scholarship Fund

The Michael F. Price Foundation, Inc.

The NetMarket Fund

The News Corporation Foundation

The Thomas W. Smith Foundation

The Wasily Family Foundation

The Winter Group

Tiger Woods Foundation, Inc.

Truland Systems Corporation

Tzell Travel

Westport Corporation

Wounded Warrior Project

Sponsors

1-800-Flowers.com

AbleAmmo

Air Products & Chemicals, Inc.

AITEC Gives Back Foundation

Amanda & Michael Salzhauer

American Eagle Outfitters Foundation

Ann & Gordon Getty Foundation

Ashford Hospitality Trust

AT&T Mobility

B-K Lighting, Inc.

BattleSaint.com

Beverly M. Folger Foundation

Bill & Becki Brugger & Family

Bill and Jackie Clark Memorial Foundation

Blanche March Foundation

Blue Bird Auxiliary to the Methodist Hospital

Blue Rhino Corporation

Bochnowski Family Foundation

Brandt Engeneering

Brewers Charities

Building Contractors Association, Inc.

Bursaw Gas & Oil, Inc.

C. Mondavi & Sons

Cassaday & Company, Inc.

Caviness and Cates Building and Developement Co.

Chapdelaine Corporate Securities & Co.

Chapman Family Fund

Country Pure Foods

Dalio Family Foundation, Inc.

Davis Polk & Wardwell

Defense Credit Union Council, Inc.

Denise & Andrew Saul Foundation

DHS Technologies, LLC

Dolphin Management Co., LLC

Donald J. Trump

Donald Rosenberg, The William Rosenberg Family Foundation

Dorothy D. Smith Charitable Foundation

Dr. Richard Holt

Durland Co., Inc.

Edward & Bernice Wenger

Epoxy Pax Incorporated

Estate of Dorothy K. Sefcovic

Estate of Richard L. Pearson

Estate of Shirley Stein

Euguene and Emily Grant Family Foundation

Firstgiving.org

Friends Of John McCain

General Richard A. Cody, USA (Ret.)

Goldman Sachs Gives

Greenspun Family Foundation

Greg & Lisa Wendt

Henry E. Niles Foundation, Inc.

Higgs Foundation

Hoops for Heroes

IBM Employee Service Center

Jefferies & Company, Inc.

Joe & Terri Wood

John F. Dalenberg Trust

Kautz Family Foundation

Kevin & Mary Anne Mulvey

Larry & Mara Izzo

Laurence W. Levine Foundatin, Inc.

Legacy Private Trust Company

LeJeune Family Foundation

Leonard A. Wilf

LIFE Magazine

Lindamood-Bell Learning Process

Marquis Jet

Mary Elizabeth & David Stern

Maverick Capital Charities

McAllister Foundation, Inc.

McMaster-Carr Supply Company

Mechanicsburg Supply Corps Association

Melissa & Casey Gard

Mercer Transportation Co.

Michael and Rebecca Cemo Foundation

Mohegan Sun

Morris H. Wolf

MPEC

Mr. & Mrs. Alan Schwartz

Mr. & Mrs. Bert Rein

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher A. Pucillo

Mr. & Mrs. David H. Komansky

Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Baker

Mr. & Mrs. Henry Schachar

Mr. & Mrs. James Knittle

Mr. & Mrs. John Capocciama

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin R. O’Brien

Mr. & Mrs. Linden Welch

Mr. & Mrs. Mel Harris

Mr. & Mrs. Michael & Valerie McKeever

Mr. & Mrs. Peter L. Malkin

Mr. & Mrs. R. Bradford Evans

Mr. & Mrs. Ray Costa

Mr. & Mrs. Rick Gingher

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Gintel

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen & Aimee McLean

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen J. Carson

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Cash

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas S. Pernetti

Mr. Alan L. Norton

Mr. Allen S. Church

Mr. and Mrs. Scott Bok

Mr. August DiRenzo

Mr. Benjamin Douglas

Mr. Clifton L. Benson Jr.

Mr. Dale & Mrs. Julie M. Burghardt

Mr. Daniel Cohen

Mr. David Bonderman

Mr. Edward Franklin Romig, II

Mr. Eldred Matson

Mr. Eugene Renna

Mr. Frank T. Pratt

Mr. Herb S. Fitz Gibbon II

Mr. James Bolz

Mr. James Burgoyne

Mr. James D. Bishop

Mr. James J. Cramer

Mr. James Pulaski

Mr. James W. Jacobs

Mr. Jed Manocherian

Mr. John Bon Jovi

Mr. Jonathan Clark

Mr. Joseph T. Wood

Mr. Kenneth G. Langone

Mr. Lester Fisher

Mr. Michael Martin

Mr. Michael Stenson

Mr. Nasser J. Kazeminy

Mr. Philip A. Falcone

Mr. Regas Chefas

Mr. Sean M. Mc Auley

Mrs. Karin Kuhns

Ms. Ada Kennedy

Ms. Jacqueline Hochberg

Ms. Judith Collord

Ms. Marianne Rossi

MSGT. Charles E. Smallwood, USAF (Ret.)

MZM, Inc.

Navy League of the United States

NetJets Aviation, Inc.

Network for Good

New York Stock Exchange, Inc.

Nuclear Electric Insurance Ltd

Old Oaks Foundation

P.F. Chang’s China Bistro, Inc.

PACCAR Inc.

Pamela & Marc Sole

Patrick Welder Robinson Charitable Trust

Philantrophy New York

President & Senator Clinton

Reese Family Foundation

Reliance Realty Partners, LLC

Richard E. Salomon & Laura Landro Salomon

Richmond Industries, Inc.

Robert W. Johnson IV Charitable Trust

Robin & Ruben Jeffery

Round Hill Country Club

SAB Capital Management

Sallie & John Colucci

San Luis Sports Therapy and Orthopedic Rehabilitation

Sanborn Family Foundation

Sara & James W. Jakobek

SBA Communication Corporation

Schindler Elevator Corporation

Selective Group Foundation

Sequoia Philantropic Fund

Silverstein Properties, Inc.

Special Response Corporation

Spurs Foundation

Steve & Mary Cassaday

Steve and Lenore Newman Family Foundation

The Bangs Family Foundation

The Blavatnik Family

The C.O.U.Q. Foundation, Inc.

The Cain Foundation

The Charity Golf Classic

The Chilton Foundation

The Croul Family Foundation

The Dave H. & Reba W. Williams Foundation

The Flossie Foundation Corporation

The Fritz & Adelaide Kauffmann Foundation, Inc.

The G.I. Connolly Foundation

The Gallagher Foundation

The Grainger Foundation

The Joseph D. Maio Scholarship Fund

The Leroy Thom, Jean Thom and T-L Foundation Inc.

The Marc Haas Foundation

The NetMarket Fund

The Newhouse Family Charitable Foundation

The Russo Family Charitable Foundation, Inc.

The SB3 Charitable Fund Trust

The Starr Foundation

The Sure Foundation

The Winter Group

Thomas Spiegel Family Foundation

Time, Inc.

Turner Network Television

USAA Real Estate Company

UST, Inc.

Wellman Family Foundation

Weston Solutions, Inc.

Wiley Rein LLC

William & Nyssa Kourakos

Witherbee Foundation

Friends

233 Broadway Owners

Acuity Brands, Inc.

Adebayo O. Ogunlesi

Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.

American Dream Foundation, Inc.

Anchor Capital Advisors LLC

Andrew D. Zacks

Apostolica, Donovan & Donovan

Applied Information Sciences, Inc.

B-K Lighting, Inc.

Bill White

Blanche March Foundation

Bochnowski Family Foundation

Bonnie Cashin Fund at the NY Community Trust

Boyle Transportation

Brad & Barbara Evans

Brandon Quinn of Ernest Maier

Brenda & Kenneth Carmel

Brian W. Lawrence

Brooke & Daniel Neidich

Carlton Hill Family Foundation

Celeste & Kai Chan Foundation

Chas Mancuso

Chris Kinum

Christopher K. Gleason

Church of Our Saviour D.I.P.

Churchill Downs Incorporated

Colonel Joseph Anderson

Comfort Custom Homes, Inc.

Community Outreach and Cardinals Care

Conde Nast Publication

Constance C. & Linwood A. Lacy Foundation

Creative Press, Inc.

Custom Boat Shoot-Out, Inc.

Dale & Julie Burghardt

David A. & Sharon Leiman

Davidson Family Foundation

Defense Credit Union Council, Inc.

Dennis & Kathy Swanson

DiNicola Family Foundation

Don & Jane Booth

Donors Capital Fund

EMCOR Group, Inc.

Eminence Capital, LLC

Employees of Net Jets International

Fares D. Noujaim

Feldmeier Equipment, Inc.

Fidelity National Title Insurance Company of New York

First Financial Northwest Foundation Fund

Florida Personal Injury Attorneys

Fluor Foundation

Fuller Family

Gayle Goodman & James E. Searing

GMAC Commercial Mortgage

Guggenheim Partners

Gyan Sinha

Hallmark Institute of Photography

Harvey Allon of Braddock Financial Corp.

Home Box Office

Hon. Bartholomew J. Lawson

Houma Saltwater Disposal Corp.

Hughes Foundation For Charitable Purposes

In honor of David Tapper Family Foundation

James L. Rubenstein Family Foundation

Jeff Bursaw, Bursaw Gas & Oil, Inc.

Jeffrey & Katina Mayer

Jennifer & Lawrence Creel

JENNJOE Fund

Jewish Communal Fund

Joe Plumeri

Joseph & Kristine Trustey

Joseph Farina

Joseph Plumitallo Memorial

Juan Garcia for State Representative

Kathleen & Randy Corbet

Kathleen Fisher

Kevin Sorbo

Kid Rock

Kirkpatrick & Lockhart Nicholson Graham, LLP

Kuma Reality Games

Legge, Farrow, Kimmitt, McGrath & Brown, LLP

Lester Fisher

Lyster Watson & Company

Mapco Express

Marcraft Clothes, Inc.

Martin S. Berger

Matthew Ruppel

Mel Karmazin Foundation, Inc.

Mercantile Commercial Capital, LLC

Michael & Rebecca Cemo

Michael B. Ajouz

Michael Vogel Memorial Foundation

Michael W. Perry/IndyMac Bank

Midwest Textile Association

Monterey Fund, Inc.

Morgan Stanley

Mr. & Mrs. Alan H. Buerger

Mr. & Mrs. Bert Rein

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Brenton

Mr. & Mrs. Craig Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Och

Mr. & Mrs. David Altman

Mr. & Mrs. David Mimran

Mr. & Mrs. Dominic Mangone

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Skolnick

Mr. & Mrs. Elbridge T. Gerry, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Eric Jaeger & Family

Mr. & Mrs. George W. Haywood

Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Dubin

Mr. & Mrs. Hal McCoy

Mr. & Mrs. Henry Morris

Mr. & Mrs. Jack Balos

Mr. & Mrs. James A. Ortenzio

Mr. & Mrs. James E. Cain

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Suppan

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Carrier

Mr. & Mrs. Joe Lawrence

Mr. & Mrs. John C. Lee

Mr. & Mrs. John Gurley

Mr. & Mrs. John M. Sheesley

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Shippee

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Conboy

Mr. & Mrs. Lou Dobbs

Mr. & Mrs. Marc Perlman

Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Newman

Mr. & Mrs. Martin G. Hanse

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Laub

Mr. & Mrs. Mitchell D. Silber

Mr. & Mrs. Paul John Tagliabue

Mr. & Mrs. Peter D. Marano

Mr. & Mrs. Piers M. MacDonald

Mr. & Mrs. R. L. Littlefield

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Fetch

Mr. & Mrs. Russ & Kathy Meyer

Mr. & Mrs. Stanley F. Druckenmiller

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Prince

Mr. & Mrs. Syd Hurley

Mr. & Mrs. William Belfiore

Mr. & Mrs. William Kennedy

Mr. & Mrs. William Oberndorf

Mr. & Mrs.David B. Ewy

Mr. Albert Capone & Mr. Neil Capone

Mr. and Mrs. Pete Welch

Mr. Anderson Cooper

Mr. Art Andriessen

Mr. Benjamin Douglas

Mr. Bennett LeBow

Mr. Brian B. Eisenstadt

Mr. Brian W. Lawrence

Mr. Bruce Spohler

Mr. Daniel Cohen

Mr. David Chuch Su Hsiung

Mr. David Dunlap

Mr. Edward H. Vick

Mr. Edward Levy

Mr. Eric Weider

Mr. Fred D. Percival & Ms. Margaret M. Barnicle

Mr. Gordon M. Binder

Mr. Howard Lorber

Mr. Ira Walker

Mr. J. Michael Mahoney

Mr. James Burgoyne

Mr. Jeffrey S. Wilson/RMCQ, Inc.

Mr. John J. Desantis

Mr. John Sykes

Mr. John W. Zick

Mr. Jonathan A. Farnham

Mr. Kevin Brown & William Lourdes

Mr. Larry Timmerman

Mr. Lawrence Sarf

Mr. Lloyd Blankfein

Mr. Mace Siegel

Mr. Mark S. Newman

Mr. Michael Harkins

Mr. Michael T. Anthony

Mr. Mitchell Serlin

Mr. Peter Keane

Mr. Richard ‘Bo’ Dietl

Mr. Robert J. Donnelly, Cushman & Wakefield

Mr. Robert L. Reynolds

Mr. Robert L. Titus

Mr. Robert S. Wood

Mr. Roger J. Klion

Mr. Samuel A. & Mrs. Susan C. Liebman

Mr. Stephen P. Bliss

Mr. Steven Levy

Mr. Thomas M. Chiapelas

Mr. Tony Fromer

Mr. Tony Marano, Cushman & Wakefield

Mr. W. Preston Baldwin

Mr. Wallace Downey

Mr. William E. Richardson

Mr. William McIntyre

Mr. William T. Hanley

Ms. Ada Kennedy

Ms. Carol D. Fleenor & Mr. James R. Clark

Ms. Cayn Seidman Becker

Ms. Elizabeth Faganand

Ms. Fran Taber

Ms. Kimberley Foerster

Ms. Lorraine Schwartz

Ms. Marianne Rossi

Ms. Renee Ratzman

Ms. Roberta L. Golubock, Sotheby’s International Realty

MSGT. J. Gonzales Memorial Fishing Tournament

Neal’s Foundations, Inc.

NECO Foundation, Inc.

Nemco Brokerage, Inc.

New Water Street Corporation

New World Pasta Company

New York Mercantile Exchange Charitable Foundation

Norman M. Feinberg

North American Airlines

Old Oaks Foundation, Inc.

Olympia Sports Westbrook, Maine

Onyx Packaging Corp.

Owen D. & Jennifer B. Thomas

P.M. Capital, Inc.

Pamela & Gene Bernstein

Peckar & Abramson

PepsiCo, Inc.

Peter Larson

Pfizer, Inc.

Points for Patriots

Quentin Hancock Fund

Raymond G. Chambers

Reinemund Family Foundation

Remington Hotel Corporation

Reservoir Capital Group

Resorts International Holdings, LLC

Richard Georgi

Robert & Linda Fetch

Roderick Mac Alpine

Round Rock Baseball Club

Rubenstein Associates, Inc.

Russell A. Kurtz Memorial Fund

Russo Family Charitable Foundation, Inc.

Samuel A. & Susan C. Liebman Philanthropic Fund

SAN Satellite Agency Network

Satellite Agency Network

Saul & Eleanor Lerner Foundation, Inc

Schwab Charitable Giving

Sean Brady

Select Equity Group, Inc.

Semper Fidelis Society

Senator John McCain

Sergeants Benevolent Association

Smith Richardson Foundation, Inc.

South Texas Pathology Associates, LLP

St. Luke’s Lutheran Health Ministries, Inc.

Stanley S. Hubbard

Stephen A. Schwarzman Fund

Steven Fisher

Sully-Miller Contracting Co.

The Boston Foundation from the New Beginnings

The Brewers Charities, Inc.

The Croul Family Foundation

The Daniel & Mary Reeves Foundation

The Denicolo Family Foundation, Inc.

The Donald D. Mateer Foundation

The G.L. Connolly Foundation

The H.J. Heinz Company

The Home Depot

The IDT Charitable Foundation

The James “JR” Weber Family

The Joseph & Florence Mandel Family Foundation

The Kenneth Rosenberg Foundation

The Kim & Deborah Fennebresque Family Foundation

The Kurtz Family Foundation

The Larson Family Foundation, Inc.

The Lichtenberger Foundation

The Linda J. Vester and Glenn H. Greenberg Philanthropic Fund

The Lyons Foundation

The MacLean Family

The Masiello Group

The Omni Financial Charity Committee

The P.T.M. Charitable Foundation

The Pechter Foundation

The Peter Kiernan & Eaddo Kiernan Foundation

The Pittman Family Foundation

The R. J. Newhouse Family

The Schafer Family Foundation

The Schwartzberg Companies

The Sheldon & Helaine Wolk Family Fund

The Thomas H. & Bonnie L. Reese Family Foundation

The Thomas J. Collins Memorial Fund

The William R. Raub Memorial Fund

The Winfred & William O’Reilley Foundation

Thomas Ashton Foundation

Tiger Woods Foundation

Twinfields Capital Management

United States Trust Company

Unocal Corporation

Vintage Volkswagen Club of America

Virginia Tech Football

Wachovia Investor Relations

Warren Spector

Wolverine Fire Protection Company

WTR Fund – The Community Foundation

Yonkers Contracting Company, Inc.

Supporters

1st Battalion, 9th Field Artillery

2nd Aerial Port Squadron

82nd Brigade Support Battalion

9th Co. ‘79

A & P Golf League

A Grateful American

A.L. Levine Family Foundation, Inc.

Aardvark Systems and Programming, Inc.

Academy Place Foundation

Accretive Technology Partners, LLC

Adams & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Advance Magazine Group

Advanced Dental Care of Vernon, P.A.

AIG Matching Grants Program

Air Mechanical Inc.

Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.

All Tech Electronics

Alliance Bernstein LP

Alvin Sherman Family Foundation

AMBA

American Friends of the Hebrew Univ Char Common Fund Inc.

American General Life Insurance Company

American Legion Post #330

American Legion Post #396

American Legion Riders

Americorp, Inc.

Anabel & Jerome McHugh Family

Andersen Officers Spouses Club

Andrew J. Marion & family

Angela & Jeff Goria

Anjali Tate & Gregory Young

Ann Marie Haug

Anna Keisling Roballard

Annette Heyman Foundation

Annunciation/St Vincent Youth Association

Arlene & Stephen Simms

Army Management Staff College

Arsonal

Arthur & Leslie Hahn

Arthur Murray International, Inc.

ASIS International

Association of Goverment Accountants of Trenton NJ

Assumption School

Atlantic Hoisting & Scaffolding, LLC

ATN Entertainment

AXA Foundation

AZ Container Freight Station, Inc.

B. H. Semler Family Foundation

Badger Tri-County VFW Post NO. 6707

Bae Systems

Bank Of America Matching Gift

Barron’s Country Store Andover, MA

Barton, Frank & Fred Rossnagel

Beasley FM Acquisition Corp

Beatrice Snyder Foundation

Belfi Brothers & Company, Inc.

Bemmet Middle School Student Council

Ben & Marylou Fierro & Family

Benevolent & Protective Order of Elks, Inc.

Beth & Mike Goodman-Plante

Betsy & Adam Sales, Inc.

Bichop & Linda Nawrot

Bill & Marti Biggs

Bill & Marva Babb

Bill & Pat Doran

Block Island Pilots

Blum-Kovler Foundation

BNP Paribas

Board Member, Inc.

Bob Alpert

Bob, Kathy & Leah Petersen

Bonnie & John Hausner

Boston Foundation

Boston JetSearch, Inc.

Boulevard Lodge #882 AF+AM

Boyden Elementary School

Bradbury Family

Brett Kaplan & Mansfield High School

Brig. Gen. & Mrs. Dudley J. Gordon (Ret)

Brig. General T.T. Gentry (USMC Ret)

Brigantine B.P.O Elks Lodge 2428

Brigehampton Fire Department

Broadcast Group, Inc.

Brown Building Materials

Bruce M. & Pamela J. Merrill

Bruce Wrisley Memorial Golf Tournament

Bugban Pest Control Inc.

BumperStickerMagnet.com

C. Gershon Company, Inc.

C. Lawrence Slade, MD

California Career Schools

Campbell Foundation

Canal Rubber Supply Co., Inc.

Canam Aviators, Inc.

Capital Management Group, LLC

CAPT O.D. MacMillan, USN

Capt. & Mrs. Richard N. Johannes, U.S. Navy (Retired)

Capt. Thelma L. Summa Ret. Army Nurse Corp

Carlson Family Foundation

Carolina Chee-ze Plea-ze, Inc.

Carpenter Sellers Associates

Caryll M. & Norman F. Sprague Jr. Foundation

Cassaday & Company, Inc.

CDR Wilfred L Painter Jr. CEC USNR

Centra Marketing & Communications

Central Bergen County PBA Local #86, Inc.

Central States Bus Sales, Inc.

Century Club Charities

Certification Advisory Group, LLC

Charities Aid Foundation – Jupiter Trust

Chatham Fire Department Venison Dinner Comm

Chesapeake Bay & China Sea Towing Co.

Christmas & Associates, Inc.

Christopher & Christine Murray

Chubb Federal Insurance Company

CIBC World Markets

Cindy & Barry Solomon

Cingular Wireless

Citigroup

Clarkeson Research Group, Inc.

Clayton Products

Clicks Billiards

Clients for Life Dealership

Cliff, Darleen & Florence Gotlieb

Closter Elks Lodge No. 2304

Codem Systems, Inc.

Col & Mrs. Harry Emrick

Col John W. & LTC Marilyn M. Lowe, USA, Retired

Col Leonard Nolan, Jr. & Family

Col. & Mrs. Edward Y. Keetch, USAF (Ret.)

Col. & Mrs. John Folawn (Ret.)

Col. Domenic Sammarco

Col. Randolph L. Jones (Ret.)

COL(R) Arch V. Arnold, III

Commerce Bank

Communities Foundation of Texas

Community Foundation for Greater Buffalo

Community Foundation Silicon Valley

Connecticut Sports Foundation Against Cancer, Inc.

Connecticut State Police Union

Consolidated Polymers & Colors Co., Inc. in honor of our customers who help make this possible

Cook+Fox Architects, LLP

Corida Management

Country Living Associates

Cpt David Miller

Creative Press

CRN Foundation

Crossroads Christian Church

CTAHI

Curren Ludwig Fund

Cushman & Wakefield

Custom Shoot-Out Fishing Tournament

D G Weimortz Memorial Fund

Dahle North America, Inc.

Dale & Terry Goldberg

Dalio Family Foundation, Inc.

Dan & Marilyn Weiland

Dan & Marsha Ryser

Daniel/Jaggi Gift Fund of the Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund

Danville Area High School Band

Darrell & Patricia Steagall Family Foundation

Dave’s Clip Joint

David & Ellen Esses

David & Jan Ichel

David & Lucrecia Winters

David A. and Suzanne S. Joseph

David B. Perini

David W. Buck Family Foundation

Dean & Patty Davenport

Defined Health

Delbarton School

Department of the Army

Deutsche Bank Americas Foundation

Diana & James Christiansen

Dominick & Laura D’Alessio

Donor’s Trust

Dornfield & Winrich

Doug & Cecilia Comella

Douglas & Barbara Hansen

Downey Publishing, Inc.

Doyle Gerlach, Inc.

Dr. & Mrs John Susac

Dr. & Mrs. Anthony Bleyer

Dr. & Mrs. Anthony P. Tartaglia

Dr. & Mrs. Burt N. Fowler

Dr. & Mrs. David T. Berner

Dr. & Mrs. Elliot Justin

Dr. & Mrs. Gary D. Lichten

Dr. & Mrs. Mark H. Haimann

Dr. & Mrs. Michael S. Gelfand

Dr. & Mrs. Robert A. Cordes

Dr. & Mrs. Robert Cohn

Dr. & Mrs. Robert Hunter

Dr. & Mrs. Robert Simpkins

Dr. & Mrs. Royal DeLany

Dr. & Mrs. Steve Amoretty

Dr. & Mrs. Thomas S. Thornhill

Dr. Alvin Glass

Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Liberman

Dr. Andrew Jacoby

Dr. Barry Reder

Dr. Calin Savu

Dr. Carlin B. Vickery

Dr. Daniel Friedman

Dr. David Kurti

Dr. Donald H. Quint

Dr. Donald Tanner

Dr. Dwight Halpern

Dr. Frederick Giarrusso

Dr. Gary Ross

Dr. Gordon N. Robinson

Dr. J. Edward Hayes & Ramona Hayes

Dr. James R. McGlinn, D.C.

Dr. John Hillen

Dr. John J. Lombardi & Ms. Lisa Van Curen

Dr. John Keisling

Dr. Joseph M. Songer

Dr. Julie Lewerenz

Dr. Kathleen Rowe Groom & Mr. Donald L. Groom

Dr. Kaye Biggan

Dr. Kwang S. Lee

Dr. Michael Bianco

Dr. Oliver Harper

Dr. Robert Buys

Dr. Robert Day

Dr. Robert Fagelson

Dr. Robert Hotchkis

Dr. Roy Weekly

Dr. Stanley Ames

Dr. Susan Socha & family

Dr. Travis Dotterer

Dr. William C. Dickey

Dreamissary, Inc.

Drs George & Jean Holt

DRS Mobile Environmental Systems

DRS Optronics, Inc.

DRS Tactical Systems, Inc.

Dunphy Family Foundation

Dwyer Charitable Gift Fund

Eagles Landing

Eastern Claims Conference

Edward N. & Jeanne Epstein

Elder Family Charitable Trust

Elin & Michael Nierenberg

Ellen & Barry Halperin

Ellis Family Foundation

Emerald Coast VFW Post 10555

Emery

Engineered Arresting Systems Corp.

Ensign Bickford Aerospace + Defense

Epsilon Chi Chapter 1963-1968

Equistar

Eric & Laurie Roth

Ethan Geto & Michele de Milly of Geto & de Milly, Inc.

Eugene B. Casey Foundation

Eugene R. White

Executive Jet Management

Exeter Hospital, Inc.

ExxonMobil Foundation

F3H Demon Drivers & Maintainers

FactSet Research Systems

Faherty Property Co., LTD

Fallen Heroes Run & Rally – Lake Geneva, WI

Family Chiropractic Offices

Family of Eugene Partyka

Fasnacht Family Foundation

Federal Fire Protection Corp. & Employees

Feldman Wood Products, Inc.

Ferrari Maserati of Central New Jersey

Fillpoint

Fimat USA, LLC

Finlandia Cheese, Inc.

First American Res. Activity Committee

First Church of Religious Science

First Colonial Inn

First Congregational Church

First Lutheran Church of Kennewick

First Waldensian Church of New York

Fischbach Foundation Incorporated

Florida Free Poker

Florida Senior Golf Association

Foothills United Way

Force Recon Association

Forest Electric Corporation

Forest Hills Middle School

Foundation for Southeast Texas

Franco & Jamie Foti

Frank & Louis Martello Foundation

Frank & Nina Crilley

Friedman, Billings, Ramsey Group Inc.

Ft. Campbell Officers’ Spouses Club

G. & M. Swaminathan

Gail & Stuart Turner Philanthropic Fund

Gary & Athena Jolly

Gary & Lynne Mullane

Gates Chili Middle School “Cyclones”

Gavin H. Wolfe

GE-Aviation Rutland

Gen. & Mrs. R. E. Eberhart, USAF (Ret.)

Gene & Renae Martin

General & Mrs. Andrew Farley

General Reinsurance Corporation

Geoghegan Fund – a fund of The American Endowment Fund

George Rill Veterans Charity Fund, Inc.

George Weintraub & Sons, Inc.

Georgoulis & Associates, PLLC

Gerald & Elaine Schuster Charitable Foundation

Gerald B. Shreiber Foundation

Geraldine R. Dodge Foundation, Inc.

Gethsemane Garden Center

Gina & Bruce Holstad

Giving Generations Foundation

Global Impact

GMAC Commercial Mortgage Corporation

GMAC-RFC

God’s Love Is Needed Now, Inc.

Goldman, Sachs & Co.

Goldman, Sachs & Co. Matching Gift Program

Golf Supports Our Troops

Google, Inc.

Gottlieb Family Foundation

GPM Life Insurance Company

Grace & George Frontera

Grant’s Financial Publishing, Inc.

Grassfire Alliance

Griswold American Legion Post No. 79

Grossman, Oliver & Holmes Family

Guy Barber Fund

H. James Wulfsberg

H. Lance Donald, D.D.S.

H.D. Smith Wholesale Drug, Co.

H&R Block

Handyman Rental Co.

Harbor Lights Foundation

Hardin Gardens

Hardwire LLC

Harley Industries Inc.

Harmony Michele Deel

Harry Krantz Company

HC-8 Officers’ Spouses Club

Heard & O’Toole, LLP

Heidi Gatch Real Estate, Inc.

Henry & Michele Gasiorowski, MDs

Herrera Ventures, Inc.

Hewlett Packard

Hoeffner Foundation

Holy Name of Jesus Youth Group

Honeywell Hometown Solutions

Honorable & Mrs. Willard Mitt Romney

Horseshoe Bay Women’s Golf Association

Hot Rolling Operations of International Steel Group, Inc.

HowToSupportOurTroops.com

HSBC Matching Gift Program

Hubbardston Lions Club, Inc.

Hugh Munro Lovejoy, Sr.

IBM Employee Service Center

ICAF Student Association

Ideal Innovations, Inc.

In honor of Captain Dustin Brecher, by Barbara and Myron Bloom

In honor of Colonel Nancy Robinson Brecher, by Barbara and Myron Bloom

In honor of First Lieutenant Dax Brecher, by Barbara and Myron Bloom

In honor of Lieutenant j. g. Dakotah Brecher by Barbara and Myron Bloom

In Honor of Paul Sension

In honor of Spec 4 Mark Brecher, by Barbara and Myron Bloom

In honor of the 45 years of service of our CEO, Warren E. Hoeffner, to Rex-Hide Incorporated

In Memory of Charles Rupert Parkerson, MIA, Korea

In Memory of Col. Paul H. Nelson (USA ret.)

In Memory of Robert E. Sackett, Jr.

Innovative Advertising, Inc.

Insurance Women of New Jersey

Intellbell, Inc.

Interfresh

InVicta Club, Inc.

IPC Information Systems, Inc.

Irma Fisher Mann

Iselin Volunteer Fire Co. #1

ISG Indiana Harbor, Inc.

Ismael Levya Architects

Italian American War Veterans, Cranston Post #8

Italian-American Club of Pontiac

J. Edward Cochran & Company

J.W. Barnett Jr. Family Foundation

Jacksonville VFW Ladies Aux Memorial Post

James B. & Lynn V. Hamilton

James H. Loukota

James Harry Rudolph

James L. Rubenstein Family Foundatin

James T. & Jane M. Bernier

Janus Capital Group

Janus Charity Challenge

Jeanine & Kevin O’Brien

Jeanine Durbin McMahon & Arthur F. McMahon, Jr.

Jeanne & Michael Heekin

Jennifer & Mark Lapine

Jensen Activewear

Jerry & Lorna Shafir

Jewish War Veterans Copper State Post 619

Jill & Ken Iscol

Jim & Bonnie May

John & Angela Gordon

John & Catherine Meisten

John & Joi Ann Loewy

John Belknap

John Bennett Family Foundation

John Hancock Financial Services, Inc.

John Kerry Group at Democratic Underground

John R. Yagelka in memory of M/SGT. John Francis Yagelka (USA-RET.)

Johnson & Johnson

Jones Day

Joseph & Jane Potoczniak

Joshua David Galun

Judge & Mrs. Robert K. Holdman

Judy & Fred Wilpon Family Foundation

Juliane Segal Family Foundation

Juniper Networks’ Company

Jupiter Trust

Justin Time Garmet, Inc.

K.G. Redding, LLC

Karen Kimball

Kathy & Dick Norman

Kautz Family Foundation

KazCon

Keith and Elizabeth Lord

Keller Foundation, Ltd.

Ken Derenzis Family

Kenneth Vona Construction

Kevin, Colleen & Trevor McDonald

Knoll Capital Management L.P.

Kyle Denzel & Jason Sheer (www.troopswristbands.com)

L.N.H. Construction Corp.

Ladies Aux VWF Memorial Post 8441

Larainne Grieco Koehler & Vincent Grieco

Larry Peterson

Law Offices of James M. Whitten

Lawrence Scott Events, LTD.

Lawson Products

Leh-Union 2005

Leichtle Family Foundation of Central Carolina Community Foundation

Lejeune Family Foundation

Lenny & Lana Owens

Lenz Financial Group, Inc.

Leonard & Jerry Greenbaum Family Foundation

Lerner Family Foundation

Leslie & Renai Fletcher

Lewis M. Gabbe Foundation

Lexington Veterans Association

Liberty Mechanical Contractors

Lifetime Hoan Corporation

Linda & Alan Englander Charitable Fund

Lindamood-Bell Learning Process

Lise Philipps

Liz Claiborne Foundation

Local 103 I.B.E.W

Lockheed Martin

Long Island University-C.W. Post Campus

Louis J. Grasmick Lumber Company, Inc.

Lt. Col. & Mrs. William Brackin (Ret.)

Lt. Col. Albert L. Seaver USAF Ret.

Lt. Shea Aux. VFW Post 201

LTC Rick Noriega, Army National Guard

Made possible in part by a grant from the Community Foundation of Northwest Georgia

Major & Mrs. Bruce Bell, USMCR

Major General & Mrs. George Fay

Major General & Mrs. Robert J. Courter, Jr., USA (Ret.)

Major General David A. & Colonel Lori J. Robinson

Mallory, Jones Lynch, Flynn & Associates, Inc.

ManFinancial

Marge & George Kelly

Marine Corps League Auxiliary Holiday Unit

Mariposa FFA Boosters

Mariposa Future Farmers of America Boosters

Mariposa Quail Unlimited

Marjorie Z. Nelson

Mark R. Hindson

Marketaxess Corporation

Marocean Brokers, Inc.

Marqueriete Newcomer

Martin E., Jr. & Brooke Stein Fund

Marulli & Associates, P.C.

Maryland Healthcare Company

Masonic Guild of Stony Point Wawayanda, Inc.

Max Family Foundation

Mayors Committee, Roxbury & Breezy PT Community

McGroder Family

McKinsey & Company, Inc.

Mechanicsburg Supply Corps Association

Medco Health Solutions, Inc.

Megan Beauchemin & Jessica Marriott – Essex High School

Mens Auxiliary of VFW Post 10087

Merlin & Carolyn Hanson

MG and Mrs. Joseph Raffiani Jr.

Miami Heat

Michael & Karin Argo

Michael & Melissa Dew

Michael Francesa

Microsoft Matching Gift Program

Middle Tennessee CCIM Chapter

Midrex Technologies, Inc.

Miles & Mary Kate Fischer

Mill Basin Bergen Beach Lions Club

Mills Ridge Consulting

Mitchell Proffitt Company

MJM Investigations, Inc.

Modis

Mohawk Rubber Sales

Monterey Fund, Inc.

Monterey Fund, Inc. – John Young

Moore Capital Management, LLC

Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP

Mr & Mrs Steven J. Caspi

Mr. & Mrs Brian & Lindsay Regan

Mr. & Mrs. A. J. Ansdell

Mr. & Mrs. A. John Brauer III

Mr. & Mrs. Aaron Lenz

Mr. & Mrs. Alan & Juyusia Bernstein

Mr. & Mrs. Alan G. Hevesi

Mr. & Mrs. Alan Hunt

Mr. & Mrs. Alan I. Charap

Mr. & Mrs. Alan Pearlman

Mr. & Mrs. Alec Haverstick

Mr. & Mrs. Alec Zocher

Mr. & Mrs. Alexander J. McAuley

Mr. & Mrs. Alexander Van Rensselaer

Mr. & Mrs. Alfred Shuman

Mr. & Mrs. Allen Fleisig

Mr. & Mrs. Allen Kasden

Mr. & Mrs. Allen Neuenschwander

Mr. & Mrs. Alwin C. Green

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Carciere

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Day

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Ferguson

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Heaney

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Lacey

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Panagy

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Bryant

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Cacioppo

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Cocozza

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Coffman

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony G. Rugel

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Scott

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Tamburri

Mr. & Mrs. Arnfinn Austefjord

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Hudson

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Leiss

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur May

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur McMahon

Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Reilly

Mr. & Mrs. Arun Ginde

Mr. & Mrs. Bahr Kinzer

Mr. & Mrs. Barry Garbarino

Mr. & Mrs. Belsito

Mr. & Mrs. Bert Reames

Mr. & Mrs. Biffy Siegal

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Graham

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Hannon

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Pierce

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Rafferty

Mr. & Mrs. Billy A. Mason

Mr. & Mrs. Blake Kemper

Mr. & Mrs. Bob Gawe

Mr. & Mrs. Bob Lee

Mr. & Mrs. Bob Webb

Mr. & Mrs. Brent D. Clapacs

Mr. & Mrs. Brenton D. Anders

Mr. & Mrs. Bryan Elliott

Mr. & Mrs. Bryan Guthrie

Mr. & Mrs. Bryan Ingram

Mr. & Mrs. C. Darrow Hooper

Mr. & Mrs. Charles A. Ercole

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Cerankosky

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Drexler

Mr. & Mrs. Charles J. Lanktree

Mr. & Mrs. Charles L. Carrier

Mr. & Mrs. Charles L. Schorgl, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Charles McCord

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Moniz

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Salzhauer

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Snyder

Mr. & Mrs. Charles T. Howard

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Walden

Mr. & Mrs. Charlie Pounds

Mr. & Mrs. Chris and Betty Collins

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Beiswenger

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Bleth

Mr. & Mrs. Chris James

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Marlett

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Parker

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Pieszko

Mr. & Mrs. Christian B. Reynolds

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Blake

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Derganc

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Amyes

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Collins

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Pernetti

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher La Mendola

Mr. & Mrs. Clay & Katie Berry

Mr. & Mrs. Clay Dunsmore

Mr. & Mrs. Clifford R. Gross

Mr. & Mrs. Cole & Mary Kingseed

Mr. & Mrs. Craig & Ingrid Barnes

Mr. & Mrs. Curt & Judy Baker

Mr. & Mrs. Curtis Knudsen

Mr. & Mrs. Curtis R. Grote

Mr. & Mrs. Dan Gise

Mr. & Mrs. Dana A. Bennett

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Brownell

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Choi

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Brethel

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Donahue

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Vantucci

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Otchy

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Schwartz

Mr. & Mrs. Dave Hattem

Mr. & Mrs. Dave Myers

Mr. & Mrs. David & Christa Franklin

Mr. & Mrs. David A. Lewis

Mr. & Mrs. David Bugen

Mr. & Mrs. David Charlot

Mr. & Mrs. David Dangoor

Mr. & Mrs. David DeWitt

Mr. & Mrs. David Donatelli

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Ortiz

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Ott

Mr. & Mrs. David Eizhamer

Mr. & Mrs. David Gormley

Mr. & Mrs. David Maclean

Mr. & Mrs. David McKechie

Mr. & Mrs. David Miller

Mr. & Mrs. David Pence

Mr. & Mrs. David Simon

Mr. & Mrs. David Strohmaier

Mr. & Mrs. David W. Puth

Mr. & Mrs. Dean O’Hare

Mr. & Mrs. Denis Kelleher

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis D. Swanson

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Soter

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Sullivan

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Vigeant

Mr. & Mrs. Derrick Thompson

Mr. & Mrs. Dick Powell

Mr. & Mrs. Dominick Stirpe

Mr. & Mrs. Donald Fox

Mr. & Mrs. Donald Miller

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Cote

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas Harkins

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas MacAlister

Mr. & Mrs. E. G. Howells

Mr. & Mrs. Earl Gafford

Mr. & Mrs. Earl T. Nishiyama

Mr. & Mrs. Ed Jones

Mr. & Mrs. Ed Ponatoski

Mr. & Mrs. Ed Straker

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Brown Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Fitzgerald & Family

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Giles

Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Rothe

Mr. & Mrs. Edward O’Connor

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Shea

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Sogluzzo

Mr. & Mrs. Edward T. Baur

Mr. & Mrs. Edward T. Sullivan, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Edward Wenger

Mr. & Mrs. Eric Davis

Mr. & Mrs. Eric Rothfeld

Mr. & Mrs. Eric Veiel

Mr. & Mrs. Eric Weider

Mr. & Mrs. Erik K. Olstein

Mr. & Mrs. Eugene Leone

Mr. & Mrs. Eugene Waldron

Mr. & Mrs. Francis Hubbard

Mr. & Mrs. Francis McGowan

Mr. & Mrs. Frank DeTillio

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Knapp

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Salerno

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Santanella

Mr. & Mrs. Frank Vaselewski

Mr. & Mrs. Fred Dressler

Mr. & Mrs. Fred Kaiser

Mr. & Mrs. Fred Schwimmer

Mr. & Mrs. Frederic Baumeister

Mr. & Mrs. Frederic M. Clifford

Mr. & Mrs. Gary Lisotto

Mr. & Mrs. Gary Mossman

Mr. & Mrs. Gary T. Giglio

Mr. & Mrs. Gary Wenzel

Mr. & Mrs. Gene Van Slyke

Mr. & Mrs. George B. Springman

Mr. & Mrs. George Ring

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald J. Roba

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald Millman

Mr. & Mrs. Gerry Vanmeter

Mr. & Mrs. Gilman Hallenbeck

Mr. & Mrs. Glen McDonald

Mr. & Mrs. Glenn & Susan Crafford

Mr. & Mrs. Gombar, Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund

Mr. & Mrs. Gordon DuGan

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory A Martin

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory E. Sacco, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Hansen

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Jacobs

Mr. & Mrs. Greig Siedor

Mr. & Mrs. Harold A. & Susan B. Cree

Mr. & Mrs. Harry Bourque

Mr. & Mrs. Harry G. Charlston

Mr. & Mrs. Henry Herr

Mr. & Mrs. Henry Peters

Mr. & Mrs. Henry S. Richard, III

Mr. & Mrs. Howard Katz

Mr. & Mrs. Howard Romanow

Mr. & Mrs. Hugh Lowenstein

Mr. & Mrs. Hugh Richardson

Mr. & Mrs. Ignatius Melito

Mr. & Mrs. Irwyn Applebaum

Mr. & Mrs. J. Todd Morley

Mr. & Mrs. Jack Curran

Mr. & Mrs. Jack Salter

Mr. & Mrs. Jack Spanbauer

Mr. & Mrs. Jaime E. Yordan

Mr. & Mrs. James & Marcia Imrie

Mr. & Mrs. James Bartley

Mr. & Mrs. James C. Lewis

Mr. & Mrs. James Conlon

Mr. & Mrs. James Dunn

Mr. & Mrs. James E. Flaum

Mr. & Mrs. James Forese

Mr. & Mrs. James McGuigan

Mr. & Mrs. James Meach

Mr. & Mrs. James Merrill

Mr. & Mrs. James Meyers

Mr. & Mrs. James Moore, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. James N. Miller

Mr. & Mrs. James Perrotti

Mr. & Mrs. James Seagraves

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Bowles

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Carrier

Mr. & Mrs. James Wulfsberg

Mr. & Mrs. Jay Allen

Mr. & Mrs. Jay Farabaugh

Mr. & Mrs. Jay Kuhne

Mr. & Mrs. Jay Mantz

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Corcoran

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Goldstein

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Hubbard

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Krum

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Bogatin in honor of Bruce Brickman

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Vitale

Mr. & Mrs. Jere J. Schuler

Mr. & Mrs. Jerome K. Jerome

Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Blair

Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Shafir

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Costello

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Gibbon

Mr. & Mrs. Joe Rhoades

Mr. & Mrs. Joel Kaplan

Mr. & Mrs. John & Joan Tampellini

Mr. & Mrs. John & Linda Tolmie

Mr. & Mrs. John & Linda Walsh

Mr. & Mrs. John & Myrna Blume

Mr. & Mrs. John Boudia

Mr. & Mrs. John Cairney

Mr. & Mrs. John Capocciama

Mr. & Mrs. John Colgate

Mr. & Mrs. John DeWolfe

Mr. & Mrs. John Douceur

Mr. & Mrs. John F. O’Sullivan

Mr. & Mrs. John H. Hummel

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Lawlor

Mr. & Mrs. John J. O’Neill

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Wright

Mr. & Mrs. John King

Mr. & Mrs. John Kristes

Mr. & Mrs. John Ktistes

Mr. & Mrs. John M. Reiss

Mr. & Mrs. John M. Santonastaso

Mr. & Mrs. John McGrain

Mr. & Mrs. John Meyers

Mr. & Mrs. John Murphy

Mr. & Mrs. John Myers

Mr. & Mrs. John R. Pence

Mr. & Mrs. John Reese

Mr. & Mrs. John Robertson

Mr. & Mrs. John Rowinski

Mr. & Mrs. John Sanger

Mr. & Mrs. John Sauter

Mr. & Mrs. John Schwartz

Mr. & Mrs. John Styles

Mr. & Mrs. John Sykes

Mr. & Mrs. John W. Ahlswede

Mr. & Mrs. John W. Gerstmayr

Mr. & Mrs. John Waggoman

Mr. & Mrs. John Waterman

Mr. & Mrs. John Wennberg

Mr. & Mrs. Jon Skinner

Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan D. Grimes

Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Ellenthal

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph & Ronnie Biondo

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Eure

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. Passaro

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Lohner

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Riciardi

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph McIntyre

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph T. Browne

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Tarulli

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Whyko

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Wilkinson

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Wright

Mr. & Mrs. Joyce Mercer

Mr. & Mrs. JP Kinney

Mr. & Mrs. Karl Greenman

Mr. & Mrs. Ken Nahum

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Fugate

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Kanter

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Tremain

Mr. & Mrs. Kent Schneider

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Dillon

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin F. Cunningham

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Rodden

Mr. & Mrs. L. Scott Frantz

Mr. & Mrs. Larry R. Walton

Mr. & Mrs. Larry Rexford

Mr. & Mrs. Laurence T. Fell

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence & Tamara Anvik

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence D. Tornek

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence E. Ptaschek

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence F. Hicks

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Flanagan

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Frattallone

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Garlock

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Gottesman

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Malone

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Zeno

Mr. & Mrs. Lee Brettman

Mr. & Mrs. Lee Robins

Mr. & Mrs. Lee Wolosky

Mr. & Mrs. Leland Morgan

Mr. & Mrs. Leland Postil

Mr. & Mrs. Leroy & Barbara Cubicciotti

Mr. & Mrs. Leroy Schuering

Mr. & Mrs. Lionel Menard

Mr. & Mrs. Louie Lange, III

Mr. & Mrs. Louis Peeler

Mr. & Mrs. Louis T. Tomaino

Mr. & Mrs. Mark A. Perlin

Mr. & Mrs. Mark D. Iwanowski

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Filipski

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Funderburk

Mr. & Mrs. Mark G. Lawson

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Gustafson

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Jordan

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Mcdonough

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Moran

Mr. & Mrs. Mark Pella

Mr. & Mrs. Marv Rubin

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Minogue

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew R. Barnard

Mr. & Mrs. Maurice Granville

Mr. & Mrs. Mel Harris

Mr. & Mrs. Merle Yoder

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Curtis Hughes

Mr. & Mrs. Michael E. Colleton

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Fierstein

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Foreman

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Goldberg

Mr. & Mrs. Michael H. Burkhart

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Franco

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Murphy

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Konrad

Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Lacamera

Mr. & Mrs. Michael W. Hofstetter

Mr. & Mrs. Michael W. Taylor

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Woodhead

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Wulf

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Crellin

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Murphy

Mr. & Mrs. Mike Zeigler

Mr. & Mrs. Milton Riseman

Mr. & Mrs. Mitch Basham

Mr. & Mrs. Mollenhauer

Mr. & Mrs. Nathaniel Chafee

Mr. & Mrs. Ned Lamont

Mr. & Mrs. Neil Dubrow

Mr. & Mrs. Neil Martin

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick Foye

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick Klodt

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick Martin

Mr. & Mrs. Paul & Diane Begala

Mr. & Mrs. Paul & Illene Ashkenaz

Mr. & Mrs. Paul B. Wilson

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Carter

Mr. & Mrs. Paul D. Sandoli

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Noble

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Rucker

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Schmitt

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Silverman

Mr. & Mrs. Paul VanderHeyden

Mr. & Mrs. Paul Watkins

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Gunlock

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Rockefeller

Mr. & Mrs. Peter Vanhartesveldt

Mr. & Mrs. Phil Kruse

Mr. & Mrs. Philip Genova

Mr. & Mrs. Philip M. Parker

Mr. & Mrs. Ralph Salomon

Mr. & Mrs. Randall Mays

Mr. & Mrs. Randy Snook

Mr. & Mrs. Ray Koff

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond & Catherine Saleeby

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond H. Potter

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond Katz

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond Petkus

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond Rich

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Alexander

Mr. & Mrs. Richard August

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Bolger

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Bugna

Mr. & Mrs. Richard DeVito

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Hickey

Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Butler

Mr. & Mrs. Richard K. Watson, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Lavanture

Mr. & Mrs. Richard M. Fuscone

Mr. & Mrs. Richard M. Wersel, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Miller

Mr. & Mrs. Richard R. Davidson

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Sherry

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Topfer

Mr. & Mrs. Rick Gingher

Mr. & Mrs. Rick Upchurch

Mr. & Mrs. Rob Shiels

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Babcock

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Blustone

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Bradley

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Errico

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Milton

Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Kashan

Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Winters

Mr. & Mrs. Robert F. McCullough

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Hunt

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Katz

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Sullivan

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Malouf

Mr. & Mrs. Robert McGuire

Mr. & Mrs. Robert N. Wolpe

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Natale

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Prybutok

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Sablowsky

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Stalzer

Mr. & Mrs. Robert White

Mr. & Mrs. Roderick MacNeill

Mr. & Mrs. Rodger Daniels

Mr. & Mrs. Roger E. Kass

Mr. & Mrs. Roger J. Sippl

Mr. & Mrs. Ron Reed

Mr. & Mrs. Ron Wilson

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Cami

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Foster

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald M. Hersch

Mr. & Mrs. Royd Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Rubin Schron

Mr. & Mrs. Russell Mercer

Mr. & Mrs. Samuel Marrone

Mr. & Mrs. Sandford R. Lindenbaum

Mr. & Mrs. Sanford Feingold

Mr. & Mrs. Scott C. Dunlap

Mr. & Mrs. Scott Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Sean H. George

Mr. & Mrs. Shane Finemore

Mr. & Mrs. Stan Spurrier

Mr. & Mrs. Stephanie & Randy Weinshel

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen A. Froom

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Haratunian

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen J. Scheffer

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Kim

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen P. Ansley

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Roy

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Kalb

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Loose

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Marmaduke

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Peters

Mr. & Mrs. Steven Emmert

Mr. & Mrs. Steven H. Goldberg

Mr. & Mrs. Steven J. Levinson

Mr. & Mrs. Steven Stroum

Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Frey

Mr. & Mrs. Summerfiled Baldgridge

Mr. & Mrs. Swayne Franklin

Mr. & Mrs. Terry Buck

Mr. & Mrs. Terry Maher

Mr. & Mrs. Thad W. Ziegler

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Belmont, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas C. Tucker

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas DeBenedictis

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Hassett, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Fanuzzi

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Fields

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Friedel

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Moran

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Lanctot

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Long

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Neiley

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Teeters

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Rogers

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Purcell

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Zimmer

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Carey

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Dwyer

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Gillis

Mr. & Mrs. Tom & Ettie K. Cantor

Mr. & Mrs. Tom Rykert

Mr. & Mrs. Tyler Rounding

Mr. & Mrs. Van Hemphill

Mr. & Mrs. Vernon Wolfe

Mr. & Mrs. Victor L. Richey, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Vincent A. Pulidore

Mr. & Mrs. Vincent J. Abruzzini

Mr. & Mrs. Vincent J. Connors

Mr. & Mrs. W. Bryan Jennings & Family

Mr. & Mrs. W. Michael Reickert

Mr. & Mrs. W. Norman & Janice Phillips

Mr. & Mrs. W. Stavropoulos

Mr. & Mrs. Walter J. Varan

Mr. & Mrs. Walter Kraseman

Mr. & Mrs. Walter L. Harris

Mr. & Mrs. Walter O’Neill

Mr. & Mrs. Warren Guthrie

Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Gibbens

Mr. & Mrs. Wesley Hansen

Mr. & Mrs. William Bachman

Mr. & Mrs. William C. Griffith, III

Mr. & Mrs. William Cobb

Mr. & Mrs. William E. Giegerich, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. William E. Yager

Mr. & Mrs. William Grace

Mr. & Mrs. William H. Gallagher

Mr. & Mrs. William Herman

Mr. & Mrs. William Herrick & Icel Dunn

Mr. & Mrs. William La Mothe

Mr. & Mrs. William Lewis

Mr. & Mrs. William Lucas

Mr. & Mrs. William McCachren

Mr. & Mrs. William McLaughlin

Mr. & Mrs. William Richy

Mr. & Mrs. William Rodgers

Mr. & Mrs. William S. Antle

Mr. & Mrs. William Spicer

Mr. & Mrs. William Torrens

Mr. & Mrs. William Waggener

Mr. & Mrs. William Winslow

Mr. & Mrs. Wilson Cooney

Mr. & Ms. Brian Warner

Mr. A. George Hovanec

Mr. Aaron Frazier

Mr. Adam Insenbuch

Mr. Adam Zimbler

Mr. Al Kaste

Mr. Al Latham & Mrs. Elaine Kramer

Mr. Alan C. Greenberg

Mr. Alan H. Howard

Mr. Alan Levett

Mr. Alan Mintz

Mr. Alan Roddy

Mr. Alan Tyson

Mr. Alan Vazquez

Mr. Alan W. Jenest, M.D.

Mr. Albert Gallotta, Jr.

Mr. Albert Rossi

Mr. Albert S. Moran, Jr.

Mr. Alex Finigan

Mr. Alex Huang

Mr. Allan Herzog

Mr. Allan Schreiber

Mr. Allen Brian

Mr. Allen Flower

Mr. Allen S. Church

Mr. Allen Westermann

Mr. Alvin Segel

Mr. Amit Saxena

Mr. Anceresi Giorgio

Mr. and Mrs. Brian Incremona

Mr. and Mrs. John F Conroy

Mr. and Mrs. Ray Williams

Mr. Andrew Arner

Mr. Andrew Baer

Mr. Andrew Basile

Mr. Andrew Brenner

Mr. Andrew Brown

Mr. Andrew Dore

Mr. Andrew Friedwald

Mr. Andrew R. Taussig

Mr. Andrew Saffioti

Mr. Andrew Walter

Mr. Andrew Ziolkowski

Mr. Angel Oquendo

Mr. Anil Atluri

Mr. Anthony Cavagnaro

Mr. Anthony Monaco

Mr. Anthony Shogren

Mr. Anthony Whitworth

Mr. Aram P. Jarrett Jr.

Mr. Armen Manoogian

Mr. Arni Amster

Mr. Arnold Frumin

Mr. Aron P. Charad

Mr. Arthur Baker

Mr. Arthur Mbanefo

Mr. Arthur Peter

Mr. Arthur Singer

Mr. Axuve Espinosa

Mr. Barry Cogut

Mr. Barry Funt

Mr. Barry Hirsch

Mr. Barry R. Sloane

Mr. Bart Krupp

Mr. Benjamin Bram

Mr. Benjamin Douglas

Mr. Bennett Goodman

Mr. Bernard Saxon

Mr. Bert F. Winston

Mr. Bill Davidson

Mr. Bill Hannigan

Mr. Bill Nelson

Mr. Bill Walker

Mr. Bill Wulff

Mr. Blake Bonjean

Mr. Bob Doffermyre Federal Fire Protection Corporation

Mr. Bob Havasy

Mr. Bob Vandermeer

Mr. Bobby Lane

Mr. Boon Sim

Mr. Boris Meditch

Mr. Brad Johnson

Mr. Brad Rinklin

Mr. Brad Rothbaum

Mr. Bradford Matthews

Mr. Bradley Fine

Mr. Brady Dougan

Mr. Brant Brooks

Mr. Brendan W. Cummins

Mr. Brett Duthie

Mr. Brett Rowland

Mr. Brian Blades

Mr. Brian Laughna

Mr. Brian McNamara

Mr. Brian Mullins

Mr. Brian R. Johnson

Mr. Brian Sherry

Mr. Brian Tracey

Mr. Brian Welch

Mr. Bruce A. Hiler

Mr. Bruce Evans

Mr. Bruce Geismar

Mr. Bruce Kingman

Mr. Bruce L. Ennis

Mr. Bruce Ling

Mr. Bruce MacLennan

Mr. Bruce Markle

Mr. Bruce S. Simon

Mr. Bryan Bame

Mr. Burt Bacharach

Mr. Burt Brazill

Mr. C. Gaynor

Mr. C. Harvey Bradley

Mr. C. Howard Brown

Mr. C.C. Dockery

Mr. Campbell Kidd

Mr. Campbell Shannon

Mr. Carl Barasch

Mr. Carl Johnson

Mr. Carl Painter

Mr. Carl Sloane

Mr. Carl Zarrello

Mr. Carlos Onis

Mr. Carr L. Kinder, III

Mr. Cass Portincasa

Mr. Cesar Baray

Mr. Charles Boodro

Mr. Charles D. McDermott

Mr. Charles Fish

Mr. Charles Hayes

Mr. Charles Ho

Mr. Charles J. Murphy

Mr. Charles J. Soos

Mr. Charles Koehler

Mr. Charles Lambert

Mr. Charles Luther

Mr. Charles M. Linehan

Mr. Charles Martin

Mr. Charles Meyer, Kolder, Inc.

Mr. Charles Ribakoff

Mr. Charles S Bath

Mr. Charles Schreiner Nelson

Mr. Charles Smiley Presents

Mr. Charles Vidano

Mr. Charles W. Beebe

Mr. Charley Johnston

Mr. Charlie Eye

Mr. Charlie Ulmer

Mr. Chester T. Nuttall, Jr.

Mr. Chickballapur Manjunath

Mr. Chris Babieracki

Mr. Chris Brennan

Mr. Chris Donahower

Mr. Chris Farris

Mr. Chris Kotsko

Mr. Chris Welbartt

Mr. Chris Yust

Mr. Christiopher Tolman

Mr. Christopher Cornish

Mr. Christopher Dong

Mr. Christopher Fitzmaurice

Mr. Christopher Longing

Mr. Christopher Russo

Mr. Christopher Schoen

Mr. Christopher Sholes

Mr. Christopher Truss

Mr. Christopher W. Berry

Mr. Chuck Belding

Mr. Claude Johnson

Mr. Claude Reller

Mr. Claude Varner

Mr. Clayton W. Frye, Jr.

Mr. Cliff Rusch

Mr. Cliff Sterling

Mr. Clifford J. Maxwell

Mr. Clifford Kalista

Mr. Clifford Miller Yonce

Mr. Constantine Curris

Mr. Cornell K. Teoman

Mr. Craig Holt

Mr. Craig Jung

Mr. Craig Overlander

Mr. Craig Oxman

Mr. Craig R. Callen

Mr. Craig Sedmak

Mr. Craig Seitzinger

Mr. Crystal Merillat

Mr. D Barry O’Connor

Mr. Dale P. Westhoff

Mr. Dale Peterson

Mr. Dan M. Moody, Jr.

Mr. Dan Martin

Mr. Dan Thorne

Mr. Daniel Berenson

Mr. Daniel Callahan

Mr. Daniel Cobb

Mr. Daniel Daly

Mr. Daniel E. Harvey

Mr. Daniel E. Sullivan

Mr. Daniel Goldman

Mr. Daniel Jura

Mr. Daniel Keating

Mr. Daniel Lang

Mr. Daniel Muccigrosso

Mr. Daniel Phelps

Mr. Daniel Pisenti

Mr. Daniel R. Lewis

Mr. Daniel Rodrigues

Mr. Daniel Ryweck

Mr. Daniel Spina

Mr. Darleen Carstarphen

Mr. Dave Marren

Mr. David A. Jones

Mr. David Aaron Oksenberg

Mr. David Asman

Mr. David Boles

Mr. David Cohn

Mr. David Conine

Mr. David Delaunay

Mr. David DeNunzio

Mr. David Dunlap

Mr. David Eiswert

Mr. David Farrell

Mr. David Forman & Ms. Amy Levenson

Mr. David Forst

Mr. David Gaston

Mr. David Gregor

Mr. David H.W. Turner

Mr. David Hoffman, Jr.

Mr. David Iuele

Mr. David Jaye

Mr. David Kay

Mr. David Kogan

Mr. David Kostel

Mr. David Krantz

Mr. David Kuhns & Family

Mr. David Langer

Mr. David Liebowitz

Mr. David Loh

Mr. David M. Spartz

Mr. David Messinger

Mr. David Myers

Mr. David Nolan

Mr. David Oliverio

Mr. David Peters

Mr. David Platter

Mr. David Polzien

Mr. David Quinn

Mr. David R. Gosselin

Mr. David Rines

Mr. David Ripsom

Mr. David Rosenberg

Mr. David Schoenthal

Mr. David Schwab

Mr. David Shulman

Mr. David Simon

Mr. David Spalthoff

Mr. David Stehnacs

Mr. David Temin

Mr. David Trull

Mr. David Vanover

Mr. David W. Forgan

Mr. David Weiss

Mr. David Wolverton

Mr. Dee Kilpatrick

Mr. Denis Engel

Mr. Dennis Grant

Mr. Dennis M. Lafferty

Mr. Dennis McLaughlin

Mr. Dennis Moran

Mr. Dennis P. Hill

Mr. Dennis S. Fulmer

Mr. Denny McLarry

Mr. Derek Pardee

Mr. Dhruv Narain

Mr. Don Kinsman

Mr. Donald Boyle

Mr. Donald C. Wissell

Mr. Donald Dargie

Mr. Donald Erenberg

Mr. Donald Glasel

Mr. Donald Hutchings

Mr. Donald King

Mr. Donald McAlexander

Mr. Donald Meltzer

Mr. Donald Piser

Mr. Donald Scott

Mr. Donald Smith

Mr. Donald Sterling

Mr. Donald Sutton

Mr. Doug Lucas

Mr. Doug Paul

Mr. Doug Shaver, McKesson Medical-Surgical

Mr. Doug Torr

Mr. Doug Zych

Mr. Douglas Doti

Mr. Douglas Madsen

Mr. Douglas Nashif

Mr. Douglas S. Luke

Mr. Douglas Shores

Mr. Duane L. Kime

Mr. Dusty Sanderson

Mr. Earle S. Altman

Mr. Eduardo Mercado

Mr. Edward Almeida

Mr. Edward Bellamy

Mr. Edward Kominowski

Mr. Edward M. Siegel, Jr.

Mr. Edward M. Yorke

Mr. Edward Marchetti

Mr. Edward Mazur, Jr.

Mr. Edward Morrison

Mr. Edward Nowotny

Mr. Edward Quinn

Mr. Edward Smith

Mr. Edward T. Sullivan, Jr.

Mr. Edward Tuozzo

Mr. Edward Witz

Mr. Edward Zmuda

Mr. Edwin Tracey

Mr. Elliott Hahn

Mr. Emerson Thompson

Mr. Enrico H. Archetto

Mr. Enrique Tessada

Mr. Eric Anderson

Mr. Eric B. Miller

Mr. Eric Bolling

Mr. Eric Bonanno

Mr. Eric Cockshaw

Mr. Eric Cole

Mr. Eric Federman

Mr. Eric Gallagher

Mr. Eric Hickman

Mr. Eric Negrin

Mr. Erick Blount

Mr. Ernest R. Paley

Mr. Ernest Riefenhauser

Mr. Ethan Levinson

Mr. Ethan Topper

Mr. Eugene Clark

Mr. Eugene Cohler

Mr. Eugene Julian

Mr. Eugene Mulvaney, Jr.

Mr. Evan Fein

Mr. Forrest Old

Mr. Francis O’Leary

Mr. Francis Shinal

Mr. Francis Trainer

Mr. Francis Williams

Mr. Frank Cassidy

Mr. Frank Daniele

Mr. Frank Fiore

Mr. Frank H. Lopez

Mr. Frank Mahncke

Mr. Frank Miranda

Mr. Frank P. Rodriguez

Mr. Frank Wilson

Mr. Franklin Arcella

Mr. Franklin D. Murdock

Mr. Fred Bower

Mr. Fred Doyle

Mr. Fred Fogh

Mr. Fred Quattlebaum

Mr. Frederic Ayres

Mr. Frederick Crispen

Mr. Frederick Khedouri

Mr. Frederick Konigsberg

Mr. Frederick M. Shilling

Mr. Frederick Smith

Mr. Fredric B. Garonzik

Mr. G. Sweeney

Mr. G.E. Schlesinger

Mr. Gary Berman

Mr. Gary Bonebrake

Mr. Gary Conlon

Mr. Gary Harris

Mr. Gary Kiman

Mr. Gary Thal

Mr. Gates Helms Hawn

Mr. Gayle Hicks

Mr. Gene Schanbaum

Mr. George Courage

Mr. George F. Sharp

Mr. George Garcia

Mr. George Parks

Mr. George R. Ferrie

Mr. George Strehle

Mr. George W. Coleman

Mr. George Weiksner

Mr. George Zahringer, III

Mr. Gerald Edwards

Mr. Gerald Gong

Mr. Gerald Nicholson

Mr. Gerald Shapiro

Mr. Gerard DeStefano

Mr. Gilbert White

Mr. Gilford Dyer

Mr. Gina Sandon

Mr. Giuseppe Scalia

Mr. Glen Thompson

Mr. Gordon Cornish

Mr. Gordon Johnson

Mr. Grant Parker

Mr. Greg Meyer

Mr. Greg Molloy

Mr. Gregg Fatzinger

Mr. Gregory B. Howey

Mr. Gregory Barbour

Mr. Gregory Bedell

Mr. Gregory C.

Mr. Gregory C. Braden

Mr. Gregory Hetter

Mr. Gregory J. Weber

Mr. Gregory L. Needles

Mr. Gregory Perry

Mr. Gregory Stephen Irving

Mr. Gregory Williams

Mr. Hans Tees

Mr. Hans W. Bald

Mr. Harold W. Bogleš

Mr. Harry A. Rissetto

Mr. Harry Bissinger, III

Mr. Harry Engelman & Dr. Amy Engelman

Mr. Harry Jackson

Mr. Harry Weiss

Mr. Hartwell Rainey, III

Mr. Henry Borkowski

Mr. Henry Breyer

Mr. Henry E. Sandefer Jr.

Mr. Henry Hale

Mr. Henry Harris

Mr. Henry Nordsiek

Mr. Henry Tripp

Mr. Herbert Estrin

Mr. Herbert Iris

Mr. Heywood Einhorn

Mr. Howard Deputy

Mr. Howard Erbstein

Mr. Howard Lederman

Mr. Howard Tomlinson

Mr. Howe Wheelock

Mr. Hugh Bush

Mr. Hugh Morton

Mr. I. Michael Coslov

Mr. Ike Brown

Mr. Ira Greenblatt

Mr. Irwin Ackerman

Mr. Irwin J. Brown

Mr. Ivor Jeskowiak

Mr. J Hayes

Mr. J. Christopher Burch

Mr. J. Christopher Hoeffel

Mr. J. Elesser

Mr. J. Kevin Cogan

Mr. J. Patrick Curry

Mr. J. Paul Hopkins

Mr. J. Tomlinson Hill

Mr. Jack Chapman

Mr. Jack H. Figg, Director of Business Development & Community Affairs

Mr. Jack Pitoscia

Mr. Jack Valenti

Mr. James Avard

Mr. James B. Kruk

Mr. James B. Schroeder

Mr. James Barr Crystal

Mr. James Beer

Mr. James C. Estill

Mr. James Chafoulias

Mr. James Conway

Mr. James Coombes

Mr. James D’Agostino

Mr. James Dial

Mr. James DiBiase

Mr. James Dingman

Mr. James E. Freehill

Mr. James F. Brett

Mr. James F. Bruno, Jr.

Mr. James F. Egan

Mr. James Flynn

Mr. James G. Kennedy, Jr.

Mr. James G. McCoy

Mr. James Gary

Mr. James Geary

Mr. James Harper

Mr. James Haughton

Mr. James Hayes

Mr. James Healy

Mr. James Higgins

Mr. James Jimenez

Mr. James Kineen

Mr. James King

Mr. James Laser

Mr. James Long

Mr. James Love

Mr. James Mahoney

Mr. James Mooney

Mr. James Murphy

Mr. James Myrick

Mr. James Norungolo

Mr. James O. Rumbaugh, III

Mr. James P. Allen

Mr. James P. Smyth

Mr. James Schainuck, JS Philanthropic Fund of the Jewish Communal Fund

Mr. James Stephen Carr

Mr. James Thiede

Mr. James Tomilson Hill, III

Mr. James Walsh

Mr. James Wein

Mr. James Wild

Mr. James Wing

Mr. Jamie W. Welch

Mr. Jared Robert Nodelman, The Jared Robert Nodelman Foundation

Mr. Jason Rubach

Mr. Jay Cross

Mr. Jay Greenspan

Mr. Jay Marshall

Mr. Jay Podolsky

Mr. Jay S. Bullock

Mr. Jayme Fagas

Mr. Jeff Drazan

Mr. Jeff Polacek

Mr. Jeff Poole

Mr. Jeff Taschler

Mr. Jeffery Parks

Mr. Jeffrey Bogart

Mr. Jeffrey Bussean

Mr. Jeffrey D. Shoreman

Mr. Jeffrey Fredericks

Mr. Jeffrey Goodman

Mr. Jeffrey Harris

Mr. Jeffrey J. Ervine

Mr. Jeffrey J. Salzman

Mr. Jeffrey Joseph

Mr. Jeffrey Kulas

Mr. Jeffrey McDonald

Mr. Jeffrey Morgan

Mr. Jeffrey Moses

Mr. Jeffrey Pryor, Melha Legion of Honor

Mr. Jeffrey S. Stein

Mr. Jeffrey Urwin

Mr. Jeffrey Waldron

Mr. Jeffrey Weiland

Mr. Jeffries Wyman

Mr. Jerome Dano

Mr. Jerome Downey

Mr. Jerome Hansen

Mr. Jerrold H. Mink

Mr. Jerry Behrens

Mr. Jerry Caroon, X-tra Light MFG. INC

Mr. Jerry Nathanson

Mr. Jerry Wood

Mr. Jide J. Zeitlin

Mr. Jim Adams

Mr. Jim Bridges

Mr. Jim Clayton

Mr. Jim Hutchinson

Mr. Jim Love

Mr. Jim Spinder

Mr. Jim Wallace

Mr. Jim Wishner

Mr. Jim Yeh

Mr. Jimmy Reneau

Mr. Joe Cvetanovski

Mr. Joe Dockery

Mr. Joe Hardin Jr.

Mr. Joe Helmer

Mr. Joe Mignacca

Mr. Joel Fishman & Ms. Pamela Biddle

Mr. John A Macaulay

Mr. John A. Celentano, Jr.

Mr. John A. DeNatale Jr.

Mr. John Andrica

Mr. John B Stauffer

Mr. John B. Carroll

Mr. John Bearden

Mr. John Bell, Jr.

Mr. John Birkhold

Mr. John Bloch

Mr. John Boname

Mr. John Boyce

Mr. John Brunner

Mr. John Bucchignano

Mr. John Burns

Mr. John C. Kennedy

Mr. John Case

Mr. John Christopher Tompson

Mr. John Connors

Mr. John Cowles

Mr. John Cress

Mr. John Crouse

Mr. John D. O’Neill

Mr. John Davis

Mr. John Delich

Mr. John Dini

Mr. John Doerfler

Mr. John Doherty

Mr. John Doody

Mr. John F. Mills

Mr. John Fosina

Mr. John G. Mullen

Mr. John Gans

Mr. John Gatens

Mr. John Haines

Mr. John Hammond

Mr. John Harrison

Mr. John Hely

Mr. John Hetherington

Mr. John Hodge

Mr. John J. Mathias

Mr. John Johnson

Mr. John Kazmer

Mr. John Leinhardt

Mr. John Lemaire

Mr. John Lloyd

Mr. John M Gargasz

Mr. John M. Garzone

Mr. John Manganaro

Mr. John Manna

Mr. John Martinez

Mr. John Montgomery

Mr. John Nathan

Mr. John Otto

Mr. John P DeHart

Mr. John Paterakis

Mr. John Przybylski

Mr. John R. O’Laughlin, Jr.

Mr. John Rathbone

Mr. John Redell

Mr. John Rogan

Mr. John Ryding

Mr. John S. De Rosa

Mr. John S. DeRosa

Mr. John S. Lee

Mr. John S. Turner

Mr. John Schorum

Mr. John Spadaro

Mr. John Steen

Mr. John Stevenson

Mr. John T. Vadeberg

Mr. John Trousdale

Mr. John V. Masdronardo

Mr. John Ward

Mr. John White

Mr. John Wieder

Mr. John Wisotzkey

Mr. Jon & Keith Meacham

Mr. Jon Shapiro

Mr. Jonathan Baliff

Mr. Jonathan Beyman

Mr. Jonathan Bram

Mr. Jonathan D. Auerbach

Mr. Jonathan Derby

Mr. Jonathan Dever & Ms. Christina Atterbury

Mr. Jonathan E. Babkow

Mr. Jonathan Gray

Mr. Jonathan Miller

Mr. Jonathan Rosen

Mr. Jonathan Rouner

Mr. Jonathan Yellen

Mr. Joseph A. Calvo

Mr. Joseph Boyle

Mr. Joseph Buthorn

Mr. Joseph C. Godsey, III

Mr. Joseph Casperone

Mr. Joseph Coleman

Mr. Joseph Coy

Mr. Joseph E. Santucci, Jr.

Mr. Joseph Gazolli

Mr. Joseph Giudice

Mr. Joseph Hall

Mr. Joseph Hull

Mr. Joseph J. Israel

Mr. Joseph Klapach

Mr. Joseph Lohrer

Mr. Joseph Malone

Mr. Joseph Mancini

Mr. Joseph Phillips

Mr. Joseph Ryan

Mr. Joseph Scavone

Mr. Joseph Solomon

Mr. Joseph Thompson

Mr. Joseph Turck

Mr. Joseph Waters

Mr. Joseph Weiler

Mr. Josh Dubin

Mr. Joshua Baldwin

Mr. Juan Camacho

Mr. Jurgen Krueger

Mr. K.C. Agrelius

Mr. Karl Block

Mr. Karl Brand

Mr. Karl J. O’Farrell

Mr. Karmon M. Holm

Mr. Kashir Zafar

Mr. Kathleen Hostetler

Mr. Keenan Choy

Mr. Keith Flood

Mr. Keith Innes

Mr. Keith Petersen

Mr. Keith Sutton

Mr. Kelley Coulter

Mr. Kelly Sullivan

Mr. Ken Farrell

Mr. Ken Fisher

Mr. Ken Kopelman

Mr. Ken Peterson

Mr. Kenneth de Got

Mr. Kenneth Hollis

Mr. Kenneth K. Lee

Mr. Kenneth Keller

Mr. Kenneth Krefetz

Mr. Kenneth Kubilus

Mr. Kenneth Lenoir

Mr. Kenneth S. Olshan

Mr. Kenneth Sitomer

Mr. Kenneth Travis

Mr. Kenney Hegland

Mr. Kent Adams

Mr. Kent Buckles

Mr. Kent H. Kaiser

Mr. Kent Hudson

Mr. Kent Valandra

Mr. Kevin A. McCarthy

Mr. Kevin Burke

Mr. Kevin Cooney

Mr. Kevin Daly

Mr. Kevin Flannery

Mr. Kevin Flynn

Mr. Kevin Hudson

Mr. Kevin J. Prus

Mr. Kevin Kaemmerer

Mr. Kevin Kasberg

Mr. Kevin Kelly

Mr. Kevin Lynyak

Mr. Kevin M. Bollbach & Ms. Veronica Dillon

Mr. Kevin N. Curley

Mr. Kevin O’Sullivan

Mr. Kevin Seaman

Mr. Kevin Sorbo

Mr. Kevin Stefanik

Mr. Kevin Tice

Mr. Kirk Newby

Mr. Kjell Berg

Mr. Kurt Fuetter

Mr. Kurt Vangsness

Mr. Kyle J. Schroeder

Mr. L. Price Blackford

Mr. L. Scott McDonnell

Mr. Larry Brewer

Mr. Larry Doyle

Mr. Larry Peck

Mr. Laurel Bame

Mr. Laurence Goldberg

Mr. Lawrence Coffman

Mr. Lawrence D’Angelo

Mr. Lawrence Fox

Mr. Lawrence G. Crawford

Mr. Lawrence Garrett

Mr. Lawrence Hamdan

Mr. Lawrence Lavine

Mr. Lawrence M. Fuchs, Esq.

Mr. Lawrence Shaw

Mr. Lawrence Wessman

Mr. Leandro S. Galban

Mr. Lee Leonard

Mr. Lee W. Mather, Jr.

Mr. Lenny Bender

Mr. Lenny Feder

Mr. Leo Amaker

Mr. Leo Donahue

Mr. Leonard E. Fliegel

Mr. Leonard Trosten

Mr. Leslie Fladd

Mr. Letitia Taylor

Mr. Lewis Marten

Mr. Lewis Meltzer

Mr. Lidio Rivera Maldonado

Mr. Lionel Leblanc

Mr. Lisbeth Farnum

Mr. Loren H. Roby

Mr. Louis DeSantis

Mr. Louis Rosenfeld

Mr. Lowell Harwood

Mr. Lyle Crawford

Mr. M. W. Carr

Mr. Malcolm Jeffrey

Mr. Manchem Mandell

Mr. Manuel Blumkin

Mr. Marc D. Granetz

Mr. Mark A. Wooster

Mr. Mark Anderson

Mr. Mark Audas

Mr. Mark Fallon

Mr. Mark Fishman

Mr. Mark Gerson, Jewish Communal Fund

Mr. Mark Jehl

Mr. Mark Kerin

Mr. Mark Kloser

Mr. Mark Lawrence

Mr. Mark Matthews

Mr. Mark Mclain

Mr. Mark Mielke

Mr. Mark Perkins

Mr. Mark Testoni

Mr. Mark Tune

Mr. Mark W. Lanigan

Mr. Martin Babinec

Mr. Martin Cooper

Mr. Martin J. Levine

Mr. Martin Lucibello

Mr. Martin Mazner

Mr. Martin O’Beck

Mr. Martin Perschetz

Mr. Martin Stein

Mr. Martin Van Buren

Mr. Mathias Reymann

Mr. Matt Lenhart

Mr. Matt Szefc

Mr. Matt Tuchi

Mr. Matt Zames

Mr. Matthew A. Doheny

Mr. Matthew E. Perkins

Mr. Matthew Hubbell

Mr. Matthew L. Hoffman

Mr. Matthew Smith

Mr. Matthew T. Wingo

Mr. Matthew Tannin

Mr. Matthew Zweig

Mr. Maurice King

Mr. Maxie Stone

Mr. McCammon Mottley

Mr. McKean Thompson

Mr. Mel Fiskum

Mr. Melvyn Weiss

Mr. Meyer Greenberg

Mr. Michael A. Walmark

Mr. Michael Anthony

Mr. Michael Blasik

Mr. Michael Bonner

Mr. Michael Bressler

Mr. Michael Brown

Mr. Michael Burke

Mr. Michael Dittoe

Mr. Michael Doctor

Mr. Michael Durkos

Mr. Michael Dury

Mr. Michael Ettinger

Mr. Michael F. Bellacosa

Mr. Michael Fedak

Mr. Michael Flannelly

Mr. Michael Forastiere

Mr. Michael Forest

Mr. Michael Furman

Mr. Michael Galvin

Mr. Michael Gardner

Mr. Michael Guadarrama

Mr. Michael H. Moore

Mr. Michael Hall

Mr. Michael Huffman

Mr. Michael J Milbauer & Ms. Phia Paterno

Mr. Michael J. Downey

Mr. Michael J. King

Mr. Michael J. McSally & Dr. Anne E. McSally

Mr. Michael J. Schmit

Mr. Michael Krochmal

Mr. Michael Krzywonski

Mr. Michael L Bowman

Mr. Michael L. O’Brien

Mr. Michael Lazar

Mr. Michael Lilley

Mr. Michael Lylblinsky

Mr. Michael Mahoney

Mr. Michael Markovcy

Mr. Michael Markowski

Mr. Michael Marriott

Mr. Michael Martin

Mr. Michael Mata

Mr. Michael Maurno

Mr. Michael Migliori

Mr. Michael Minikes

Mr. Michael Minton

Mr. Michael Muratore

Mr. Michael Murphy

Mr. Michael Murray

Mr. Michael Pease

Mr. Michael Petrover

Mr. Michael Pine

Mr. Michael Pura

Mr. Michael Quinlivan

Mr. Michael R. Conners

Mr. Michael Riccardi

Mr. Michael Rourke

Mr. Michael S. Malcolm

Mr. Michael Schiele

Mr. Michael Schoen

Mr. Michael Scott

Mr. Michael Sheridan

Mr. Michael Stipanov

Mr. Michael Surnow

Mr. Michael Tyson

Mr. Michael Urfirer

Mr. Michael Young

Mr. Michael Yudin, The Michael Yudin Family Foundation

Mr. Michael Ziock

Mr. Mike Ferraresso

Mr. Mike Hargarten

Mr. Mike Murry

Mr. Mike Offit

Mr. Mitchell Levine

Mr. Mitchell Schwartz

Mr. Morton Gurrentz, Gurrentz Family Foundation

Mr. Naheed Misfeldt

Mr. Neil Christopher

Mr. Nicholas Adragna

Mr. Nicholas Botta

Mr. Nicholas Chickering

Mr. Nicholas DeBenedictis

Mr. Nicholas Garofolo

Mr. Nicholas Wilson

Mr. Noble Gay

Mr. Norman Bierman

Mr. Norman J. Dineen

Mr. Norman Tuchman

Mr. Owen Leonard

Mr. P Burnaman, II

Mr. P. Ross Taylor, III & Ms. Anne B.

Mr. Pat M. Iossa

Mr. Patrick Byrne

Mr. Patrick G. Ryan

Mr. Patrick Henry

Mr. Patrick O’Toole

Mr. Patrick Parma

Mr. Patrick Winters

Mr. Paul Adlington

Mr. Paul Bania

Mr. Paul Berger

Mr. Paul C. Leggett

Mr. Paul De Falco

Mr. Paul Fiorita

Mr. Paul Friedman

Mr. Paul Ganz

Mr. Paul Henderson

Mr. Paul Holloway

Mr. Paul M. Yaron

Mr. Paul Marchiano

Mr. Paul Martinson

Mr. Paul Mcarthur

Mr. Paul Nanamori

Mr. Paul Ptacek

Mr. Paul R. Soden

Mr. Paul Roman

Mr. Paul Roux

Mr. Paul Schwebel

Mr. Paul Sterczala

Mr. Paul Tregidgo

Mr. Paul V. Profeta

Mr. Paul Vander Heyden

Mr. Paul Vigano

Mr. Paul W. Bucha

Mr. Paul W. Simonsen

Mr. Paul Weaver

Mr. Paul Williams

Mr. Paul. S. Cohen

Mr. Pedro Chomnalez

Mr. Perry Mann

Mr. Peter Barakett

Mr. Peter Broberg

Mr. Peter Brunell

Mr. Peter C. Milano

Mr. Peter Cherasia

Mr. Peter Christopher Rekow

Mr. Peter Gaudet

Mr. Peter Gibbons-Neff

Mr. Peter Grimm

Mr. Peter Harrison

Mr. Peter J Travers

Mr. Peter J. Cocoziello

Mr. Peter J. Pappas

Mr. Peter Keane

Mr. Peter M. Garofolo

Mr. Peter Maiche

Mr. Peter Mastroianni

Mr. Peter Nason

Mr. Peter Palmer

Mr. Peter Pappas

Mr. Peter S. Weiss

Mr. Peter Sallerson

Mr. Peter T. Shand

Mr. Peter T. Tattle

Mr. Philip Bullen

Mr. Philip Lombardo

Mr. Philip Maynard

Mr. Philip Propper

Mr. Philipp Baumann

Mr. Philippe Jacob

Mr. R. Bruce Wilson

Mr. R. Craig Peyton

Mr. R. Jeffrey Harris

Mr. Ralph Capriglione

Mr. Ralph Cioffi

Mr. Ralph Henry

Mr. Ralph Mack

Mr. Ralph Thurman

Mr. Ramesh Kakarala

Mr. Ramit Ghosh

Mr. Ray Wood

Mr. Raymond McGarrigal

Mr. Reed Edgington

Mr. Reid Lowell

Mr. Reynolds Young

Mr. Rhett Starnes

Mr. Richard A. Furia

Mr. Richard A. Horning

Mr. Richard A. Ruffer, Jr.

Mr. Richard Anderson

Mr. Richard Barasch

Mr. Richard Cichanowicz

Mr. Richard Egbert

Mr. Richard Goldman

Mr. Richard Grinchunas

Mr. Richard H. Adelaar

Mr. Richard H. Baxter

Mr. Richard H. Roberts

Mr. Richard Horowitz & Mrs. Catherine Baker

Mr. Richard J. Barrett

Mr. Richard J. Rosenstock

Mr. Richard Johnes

Mr. Richard Kirikian

Mr. Richard Kitto

Mr. Richard League

Mr. Richard Lerner

Mr. Richard Looney

Mr. Richard O’Leary

Mr. Richard Patton

Mr. Richard Pocock

Mr. Richard Quick

Mr. Richard Sherry

Mr. Richard T. Atkinson

Mr. Richard Van Horne

Mr. Richard Volpe

Mr. Richard Vornholt

Mr. Richard Westberg

Mr. Richard Whelan

Mr. Rob Huntington

Mr. Robert A. Grunco, Jr.

Mr. Robert A. Rosenfeld

Mr. Robert B. Kraemer

Mr. Robert Bannon

Mr. Robert Carl

Mr. Robert Chiteman

Mr. Robert Coughlin

Mr. Robert Destefano

Mr. Robert Drechsler

Mr. Robert E McKinley

Mr. Robert E. Huebner

Mr. Robert F. O’Neil

Mr. Robert Field

Mr. Robert Fontaine

Mr. Robert G. Mc Kelvey

Mr. Robert G. Neff

Mr. Robert Ghiz

Mr. Robert Golding

Mr. Robert Griffith

Mr. Robert Harteveldt

Mr. Robert Hickman

Mr. Robert Honey

Mr. Robert Ingram

Mr. Robert Ix

Mr. Robert J. Barbera

Mr. Robert J. Blumling

Mr. Robert J. Funking

Mr. Robert Jones

Mr. Robert K. Klein

Mr. Robert Keeneland

Mr. Robert Kimball

Mr. Robert Kiyosaki

Mr. Robert Lamonte

Mr. Robert Lawrence

Mr. Robert Logan

Mr. Robert M. Sullivan

Mr. Robert Maloney

Mr. Robert Masterson

Mr. Robert Mazzacane

Mr. Robert Mcalister

Mr. Robert McCullough

Mr. Robert McGuire

Mr. Robert McMinn

Mr. Robert Metzler

Mr. Robert Meyer

Mr. Robert Montague

Mr. Robert Murphy

Mr. Robert P. Brennan

Mr. Robert Rosselli

Mr. Robert Ruggieri

Mr. Robert Rumphrey

Mr. Robert S. Denzau

Mr. Robert S. Fleischer

Mr. Robert S. Murley

Mr. Robert Sage

Mr. Robert Salomon

Mr. Robert Schoenthal

Mr. Robert Schwartz

Mr. Robert Smith

Mr. Robert Spiegel

Mr. Robert V. Gavigan, Sr.

Mr. Robert V. Tishman

Mr. Robert W. McCann

Mr. Robert Wachstein

Mr. Robert Wah

Mr. Robert Weiner

Mr. Robert Zappi

Mr. Robin Sommers

Mr. Rodd Werstil

Mr. Rodney Miller

Mr. Roger Ailes

Mr. Roger Goodwin

Mr. Roger Pilc

Mr. Rome Arnold

Mr. Ron Desrosiers

Mr. Ron Kubert

Mr. Ron Wormser

Mr. Ron Yuhl

Mr. Ronald Babbitt

Mr. Ronald H. Bloom

Mr. Ronald Hersch

Mr. Ronald Manganiello

Mr. Ronald Mccallister

Mr. Ronald Stear

Mr. Ronald Temple

Mr. Ronald Thomas

Mr. Ronald Veto

Mr. Ross Antonasi

Mr. Ross Delvin

Mr. Ross Mongiardo

Mr. Ross Taylor

Mr. Roy J. Fredericks

Mr. Roy Jay

Mr. Roy Schweitzer

Mr. Rudi Heinen

Mr. Russ Schriefer

Mr. Russ Stillman

Mr. Russell Fox

Mr. Russell Stanton

Mr. Russell T. Bundy, Jr.

Mr. Ryan E. Montgomery

Mr. Ryan Eppehimer

Mr. Salvatore Giardina

Mr. Sam Butler

Mr. Sam Duabe

Mr. Sam Harris

Mr. Sam Rosenberg

Mr. Sam Wilhite

Mr. Samuel C. Buttrick

Mr. Samuel Wolcott

Mr. Sandford Lindenbaum

Mr. Scott Behrens

Mr. Scott Belinger

Mr. Scott Boilen

Mr. Scott Case

Mr. Scott DiMaggio

Mr. Scott Eichel

Mr. Scott Hickman

Mr. Scott Johannes

Mr. Scott Klein

Mr. Scott Kosar

Mr. Scott McMorris

Mr. Scott McNulty

Mr. Scott Oliver – The Mortgage Consultants

Mr. Scott Sayer

Mr. Scott Simmel

Mr. Scott Stackman

Mr. Scott Strickland

Mr. Scott Strusiner

Mr. Scott Turner

Mr. Sean Duffy

Mr. Sean Feeney

Mr. Sean Niemi

Mr. Sean Thompson

Mr. Selig A. Zises

Mr. Seth P. Ferguson

Mr. Seth Silverstein

Mr. Seymour Grabel

Mr. Shahan Soghikian

Mr. Shareef Mahdavi

Mr. Shawn Devine

Mr. Shawn Faurot

Mr. Shawn Gilson

Mr. Sheldon Chinsky

Mr. Shevin D. Pollydore

Mr. Siddharth Patel

Mr. St. John Dinsmore

Mr. Stanley Block

Mr. Stanley Brach

Mr. Stanton Coffin

Mr. Stephen A. Gershenson

Mr. Stephen A. Lacoff

Mr. Stephen Ackerman

Mr. Stephen Chapin

Mr. Stephen D. Plavin

Mr. Stephen Fennessy

Mr. Stephen Goldstein

Mr. Stephen Hoffman

Mr. Stephen Kiront

Mr. Stephen L. Cunninghan

Mr. Stephen Ortman

Mr. Stephen R. Green

Mr. Stephen R. Volk

Mr. Stephen Schmitz

Mr. Stephen Siu

Mr. Stephen Venzke

Mr. Steve Cohen

Mr. Steve Kucharski

Mr. Steve Nickels

Mr. Steve Rhodes

Mr. Steve Trowbridge

Mr. Steve West

Mr. Steven Adams

Mr. Steven Begleiter

Mr. Steven Bukovec

Mr. Steven D. Meyer

Mr. Steven Fisch

Mr. Steven Goldberg

Mr. Steven Goulart

Mr. Steven Greenwald

Mr. Steven Hamori

Mr. Steven Hollender

Mr. Steven Hurlburt

Mr. Steven Koch

Mr. Steven Plank

Mr. Steven Reitman

Mr. Steven Sacks

Mr. Steven Salzman

Mr. Steven Sorensen

Mr. Steven Weindling

Mr. Stokley Towles

Mr. Stratton Heath

Mr. Stuart Clarke

Mr. Stuart Ross

Mr. Stuart Smith

Mr. T’s Family Foundation

Mr. Takashi Miyake

Mr. Tat Ho

Mr. Terence Wehle

Mr. Terrance Tenhouse

Mr. Terrell Stutts

Mr. Terrence Mc Carty

Mr. Terry Perperis

Mr. Thadius Vanlandingham

Mr. Thomas A. Patterson

Mr. Thomas Anderson

Mr. Thomas Bessette

Mr. Thomas Birkett

Mr. Thomas Boy

Mr. Thomas C. Federico

Mr. Thomas Conway

Mr. Thomas D. Stoddard

Mr. Thomas Davidov

Mr. Thomas Dillon

Mr. Thomas Edwin Woodhouse

Mr. Thomas F. Lynch, Jr.

Mr. Thomas Fenn

Mr. Thomas Fradella

Mr. Thomas Houghton

Mr. Thomas Irmscher

Mr. Thomas J Douglas, Jr.

Mr. Thomas J. Shea

Mr. Thomas Jackson & Mrs. Joanne Stevens

Mr. Thomas Lynch

Mr. Thomas M. Harvey

Mr. Thomas MacAdam

Mr. Thomas McGrath

Mr. Thomas Mercer

Mr. Thomas Moran

Mr. Thomas Nash

Mr. Thomas O’Connor

Mr. Thomas P. Sartwelle

Mr. Thomas Pinter

Mr. Thomas Reynolds

Mr. Thomas Robson

Mr. Thomas Schorr

Mr. Thomas Sims

Mr. Thomas Snyder

Mr. Thomas Stanton

Mr. Thomas Vogel

Mr. Thomas W. Feller

Mr. Thomas Zimmer

Mr. Tim Hartzell

Mr. Tim Hyland

Mr. Tim Kane

Mr. Timothy Blake

Mr. Timothy D. Pappas

Mr. Timothy E. Grant

Mr. Timothy E. Sawyers

Mr. Timothy Greene

Mr. Timothy Hartrick

Mr. Timothy J. Sullivan

Mr. Timothy J. Walsh

Mr. Timothy J. Wilson

Mr. Timothy Landers

Mr. Timothy Lee

Mr. Timothy Mallard

Mr. Timothy Sullivan

Mr. Tobias Danforth

Mr. Todd Cassan

Mr. Todd Helmus

Mr. Todd Solomon

Mr. Tom Donahue

Mr. Tom Morrison

Mr. Tomas E. Luna

Mr. Tony G. Chlepas

Mr. Tony Korfman

Mr. Trenton Eversull

Mr. Trey Kinder

Mr. Ulrich Bortfeld

Mr. V. Michael Ferdinandi

Mr. V. Walter Perkowetz

Mr. Victor Lebario

Mr. Vincent Campbell

Mr. Vincent Cyr

Mr. Vincent Webb

Mr. Vlado Lenoch

Mr. W. Singleton

Mr. Wade Charles Barnett

Mr. Wallace Henderson

Mr. Walter Cinibulk

Mr. Walter Freeman

Mr. Walter Fritts

Mr. Walter J. Luby, III

Mr. Walter J. McFarlane

Mr. Walter Schloss

Mr. Walter Ward

Mr. Warren Josephy

Mr. Wayne Bogosian

Mr. Wayne Henry

Mr. Wayne MacIsaac

Mr. Wayne Smith

Mr. Web Carr

Mr. Weldon Sanford

Mr. Werner Stumpp

Mr. Wesley Hopper

Mr. Wight Martindale, III

Mr. Wiliam T. Jacobs

Mr. William A. Anderson

Mr. William Allen

Mr. William Bettencourt

Mr. William Brenton

Mr. William Ciaravino

Mr. William Dixon

Mr. William Doran

Mr. William Follit

Mr. William Grossman

Mr. William Hamling

Mr. William Hamm in Memory of Captain & Mrs. Hugh A. Kelley (USN)

Mr. William Hess

Mr. William Hoffman

Mr. William J. White, Bill White & Associates, Ltd.

Mr. William Kagler

Mr. William L. Boyan

Mr. William L. Raincsuk

Mr. William Loretz

Mr. William Lynch

Mr. William Meyer

Mr. William Myers

Mr. William Nigro

Mr. William O’Brien

Mr. William Patterson

Mr. William R. Brown, II

Mr. William S. Oglesby

Mr. William Seider

Mr. William Stern

Mr. William Tellini

Mr. William Trauth

Mr. William W. Atwell

Mr. William W. Moyer

Mr. William Waterman

Mr. William White

Mr. Willis S. Hesselroth

Mr. Winder Hughes

Mr. Winston Paes

Mr. Wm. Mitchell Jennings, Jr.

Mr. Wolcott Rivers Gates

Mr. Yan Erlikh

Mrs. Alison R. & Mr. Robert G. Simmons

Mrs. Barbara B. Richey

Mrs. Betty F. Johnson

Mrs. Byrness Haworth

Mrs. Crowley Grade Five Class

Mrs. D. Williams Parker

Mrs. Elaine Petersen

Mrs. Eva Mae Cantoni

Mrs. Georgette Mosbacher

Mrs. Helene Rosenberg

Mrs. Iva Mae Hillard

Mrs. Jeanine Blumer

Mrs. Joyce Sinclair

Mrs. Kathleen L. Willis, The Mortgage Consultants

Mrs. Kim Lewellen

Mrs. Linda Ochman

Mrs. Marsha Montemayor

Mrs. Mary C. Champagne

Mrs. Paula Moore

Mrs. Roberta Robinson

Mrs. William H. Hawley, II

Ms. Ada Kennedy

Ms. Adrienne Lucier

Ms. Allison Tally

Ms. Alyson Winick

Ms. Amalie Kass, Jampart Charitable Trust

Ms. Amy Rubenstein

Ms. Andrea Jones

Ms. Andrea Yust

Ms. Angela Dequina

Ms. Angela Polacek

Ms. Ann D. Cousins

Ms. Ann Mills

Ms. Ann Winblad

Ms. Annabelle Yen Redell

Ms. Anne Burney

Ms. Anne P. Savaria

Ms. Barbara A. Allen

Ms. Barbara Connell

Ms. Barbara Finch

Ms. Barbara Gaertner

Ms. Barbara Miller

Ms. Barbara Munera

Ms. Barbara Rogers

Ms. Barbara W. Emrick

Ms. Becky Moore

Ms. Betty Jean Awrey

Ms. Bonnie Bennett

Ms. Brenda Little

Ms. Brita Richardson

Ms. Candia Fisher

Ms. Cara Shapiro

Ms. Carmine Fanelle

Ms. Carol Slover

Ms. Carol Teter

Ms. Carole Lyman

Ms. Carolyn Amos

Ms. Carolyn Redden

Ms. Carolyn Whitescarver

Ms. Carolynn Rockafellow

Ms. Cathy Carr

Ms. Cheryl K. Hamilton

Ms. Christina Howell

Ms. Christine Hughes

Ms. Christine Merritt

Ms. Claire Elmore

Ms. Claudia Graff

Ms. Connie Willan

Ms. Cornelia E. Brock

Ms. Cynthia Monley

Ms. Daniel Rose

Ms. Daniele Weiss

Ms. Deborah Barker

Ms. Deborah Merritt

Ms. Debra Steinerman

Ms. Denise De Shane

Ms. Diana Lopo

Ms. Diane C. Krueger

Ms. Donna C. Alibrio

Ms. Donna Hopwood

Ms. Doreen Bonno

Ms. Doreen Plumitallo

Ms. Doris Grove

Ms. Doris Gunther

Ms. Dorothy J. Grant

Ms. Eileen Huarte

Ms. Eileen Urban

Ms. Elaine Monroe

Ms. Elaine Oneto

Ms. Eleanor R. Kimura

Ms. Eleanor Waddell

Ms. Elena Federci

Ms. Elizabeth Burke

Ms. Elizabeth I. Causey

Ms. Elizabeth Loftus

Ms. Elizabeth Powell

Ms. Elizabeth Ventura

Ms. Ellen Baumgarten

Ms. Elmer Johnson

Ms. Esther Vogelei

Ms. Faye Hueston

Ms. Felicia Grumets

Ms. Fran Spengos

Ms. Frances K. Carberry

Ms. Frances R. Crouse

Ms. Genevieve Nestor

Ms. Geraldine Petersen

Ms. Gigi Jordan

Ms. Gilberta Pierson

Ms. Haiyin Luo

Ms. Holli Hallmark

Ms. Hollister Lindley

Ms. Holly Peterson

Ms. Ilene Penn

Ms. Ina Jean Parker

Ms. Janis Romero

Ms. Jean Fleischhacker

Ms. Jean Marie Lombardi

Ms. Jeanine Mahan

Ms. Jeanne Fay

Ms. Jennifer Cave

Ms. Jennifer Hobbs

Ms. Jennifer Sohn

Ms. Jill Stansky

Ms. Joan Campbell

Ms. Joan Pierce

Ms. Joan Schiffenhaus

Ms. Joanna Mallers

Ms. JoAnne Ventresca

Ms. Judith Albarelli

Ms. Judith Archibald

Ms. Julie Nichols

Ms. Julie StJohn

Ms. Julie Tuggle

Ms. Karen Rosen

Ms. Katherine A. Edersheim & Bruce A. Tuckman

Ms. Kathleen M. Watson

Ms. Kathy Yenke

Ms. Kerry R. Durels

Ms. Kimberly Cavaiani

Ms. Kristen Klein

Ms. Kristin Allen

Ms. Kristin Dumas

Ms. Kristina Couch

Ms. Kristina Grado

Ms. Laura Irouando

Ms. Laurie Siegel

Ms. Lee Croce

Ms. Lena Liu

Ms. Linda A. Colonna

Ms. Linda Carper

Ms. Linda Luke

Ms. Linda Vulovic

Ms. Lisa Barsamian Green

Ms. Lisa Sarajian

Ms. Liz Albert

Ms. Lori Friedman

Ms. Lori Hayes

Ms. Lori Salama

Ms. Lori Wilson

Ms. Lorna Trauth

Ms. Lorraine Gallagher

Ms. Louise Synder, Synder Family Foundation

Ms. Lynn A. Feldman

Ms. Marcia Haas

Ms. Margaret C. Light

Ms. Margaret Powell

Ms. Margaret T. Mahoney

Ms. Margaret Thompson

Ms. Marge Monaghan

Ms. Margeaux Johansson

Ms. Margo Walsh

Ms. Marianna Winchester in memory 1st Lieutenant Ronnie Winchester

Ms. Marie Laverne Ash

Ms. Marilyn Frank

Ms. Marilyn Machiaverna

Ms. Marilynn Mason

Ms. Marion Wynne

Ms. Marjorie Hogan

Ms. Martha Dudley

Ms. Martha Ogle

Ms. Martha Raddatz

Ms. Mary Andree Tokoly

Ms. Mary Ann Bourdon

Ms. Mary Gerdts

Ms. Mary Gordon Roberts

Ms. Mary J. Duffy

Ms. Mary J. Matalin

Ms. Mary Jane Archibald

Ms. Mary Long Berry

Ms. Mary Malone

Ms. Mary Margaret Giglio

Ms. Mary Rossio

Ms. Mary Smith

Ms. Mary Wahl

Ms. Maryjane Setter

Ms. Maureen Panzera

Ms. Meagan Ulrich

Ms. Melanie Ridings, Topher Family Foundation

Ms. Melba V. Hughes

Ms. Melba Watson

Ms. Melinda Post

Ms. Michelle A. Ajami

Ms. Nancy Beckerman

Ms. Nancy Camacho

Ms. Nancy Hickey

Ms. Nancy Levesque

Ms. Nancy Stegens

Ms. Pamela Wooton

Ms. Pat Hinz

Ms. Patricia Altorfer

Ms. Patricia Arrigan

Ms. Patricia De Angleis in memory of BC Thomas DeAngelis FDNY 9/11/01

Ms. Patricia DeAngelis

Ms. Patricia Jehle

Ms. Patricia Ligon

Ms. Patricia Marino

Ms. Patty Anderson

Ms. Paula White Lavitt

Ms. Pia S. Nicholson

Ms. Radha Jagadeesan

Ms. Rebecca Richardson

Ms. Renee Hecht

Ms. Renee Ratzman

Ms. Roberta Cummings

Ms. Roxann Gian

Ms. Ruth Pope

Ms. Ruth Telfer

Ms. Salinda K. Nowell

Ms. Sally Winer in honor of the birthdays of Mary, Vivian, Helen & Randi.

Ms. Sandra B. Himsworth

Ms. Sarah Meyer

Ms. Sarah Rivera

Ms. Shahrzad Amirani

Ms. Sharon R. Costales

Ms. Shelly Schwartz

Ms. Sherill High

Ms. Shirley Hurta

Ms. Shirley M. Jones

Ms. Sholly Kagan

Ms. Sidney Tetley

Ms. Smita Pawar

Ms. Sonia Clayton

Ms. Stacy Bagent

Ms. Stacy Reed

Ms. Susan Baker & Mr. Michael Lynch

Ms. Susan Geraty

Ms. Susan Turner

Ms. Suzy Boshwit

Ms. Valeria Truitt

Ms. Victoria Toensing

Ms. Virginia L. Darrow

Ms. Virginia L. Yarborough

Ms. Wendy De Monchaux

Ms. Wendy Dietze

Ms. Wendy Lyon Moonan

Msgt. G. Gonzales Memorial Fishing Tournament

Murray H. & Sharon C. Newman Foundation Inc.

Nam Knights of America

Nancy & Paul Ross Foundation

Nancy & Paul Ross Foundation, Inc.

National City Bank – Trust Operations

National Computers Liquidators

Neil & Laura Harris

NetJets International

Network for Good

Neville, Rodie & Shaw, Inc.

New Britain Federation of Teachers

New Horizons Baking Company, Inc.

Newtown Square Rotary Foundation

NFI Industries, Inc.

Noble & Greenough School

Nolan Family Foundation

North Sea Fire Department, Inc.

Norwood & Mattoch

Nuclear Electric Insurance Ltd

NYPD Dinosaur Squad

Ocean Partners

Oceanside Middle School

Oceanside Union Free School District

Off-Road Discs, Inc.

Omaha’s

Operation Happily Ever After

Oristano Foundation

P & B Partitions, Inc.

P & B Realty

P.J. Mechanical Corporation

Pace, Inc.

Pacific Equity Management

Paladin Foundation, Inc.

Palm Beach County Democratic

Pamela Gannon & David Douglas

Pan Services, Inc.

Park University

Passauer & Miller Insurance, Inc.

Pat Covelli Foundation, Inc.

Patriot’s Golf Club

Patterson McClain, Inc.

Pequannock Township High School

Percy Julian Middle School Student Council

Peter & Anne C. Vestevich

Peter & Laura McGuigan

Peter & Patricia Baylor

Petro Brit, Inc.

Petrocelli Electric Co., Inc.

Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program

PGA TOUR Wives Association, Inc.

Pikes Peak United Way

Pine Hollow Country Club

Pioneer Investement Management USA Inc.

PokerGives.org

Porter Family Charitable Foundation, Inc.

Poseidon Services, Inc.

Post H.O.P.E.

Post Properties, Inc.

Powell Family Foundation, Inc.

Prince Carpentry Inc.

PSG Poker, LLC

Pulte Homes & Communities of Del Web

Pusan American School

Quellos Group, LLC

Quest Software

R.U.S.A. Matching Gift Program

Rabbi Charles Rudansky

RADM. & Mrs. John B. Padgett, USN (Ret)

RAF FW/HC

Rainbow Distributors USA, Inc.

Ralph Del Vecchio Masonry

Randazzo Family

Randolph Officers’ Wives’ Club

Raymond McShane

Raymond S. Boniface MD & Family

Raytheon CO Dallas, TX

RBS Greenwich Capital Foundation

Rebecca Breed

Remember Our Heroes

Renaissance Charitable Foundation, Inc.

Ribelin Sales, Inc.

Richard & Karen Willbrant

Richard & Leigh Wolnik & Family

Richard & Peggy Greenfield Foundation

Richard D. Jones, Jr.

Richard J. & Barbara L. Richmond Fund

Ripp Family Foundation

Risher Sutherland dba United Contractors

Robert & Ellen Gordman

Robert & Jane Neff

Robert Cohn & Ruth Cohn Family Foundation

Robert Fitzmaurice & Family

Robert Half International, Inc.

Robert J. Reby and Company, Inc.

Robin Summers

Rockefeller

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills

Ron & Susan Masucci

Ronald L. Myles

Royal Coffee New York, Inc.

RPM Supply Corporation

Ruth & Stan Ziklin

Ryan and Wetmore PC

S.E.M. Foundation

Sacramento Region Community Foundation

Safeco Insurance Co. of America

Salisbury Elks Lodge B.P.O.E. 817

Sally M. Krieger

San Antonio Unit, Women’s Overseas Service League

San Bernardino Fraternal Order of Eagles, Aerie 506

Saul & Eleanor Lerner Foundation, Inc.

Savings Bank Life Insurance

Scheid Family Trust

Scherer Family of Seaford, N.Y.

Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving

Scott & Helen Meyers

Scott & Karen Martin

Scott & Melissa Klein

Scott & Michele Nivens & Family

Scott AFB Tithes & Offerings Fund

Scranton School District (Scranton, PA)

SDI

Sefton Piper Abbott

Sergeants Benevelent Associations

SGA

Sgt. Timothy Craig Kiser

Shakopee High School

Sharon & John Gala

Shelco, Inc.

Shelter Island Police Benevolent Association

ShopRite

Shrewsbury Vascular & General Surgery Associates

Sicard & Company, LLC

Sid & Esther Brown Family Foundation

Siemens Caring Hands Foundation

Sigma Alpha Epsilon Fraternity

SIGMA CHI FRATERNITY, DELTA XI CHAPTER, SDSU

Silrec Corporation

Sinai Temple/Sinai Akiba Academy

SJP Properties

Slater & Sgarlato, P.C.

SMI Steel South Carolina

Smith Barney Citigroup

SMS Data Products Group, Inc.

Snider Tire, Inc.

Soldiers Angels

Sons of the Revolution

Spearhead #2 of the Avraham Y. Goldratt Institute, LLP

Special Distribution Account United Way

St. Sophia Ladies Philoptochos Society Omonia

St. Thomas Moore Catholic Church

Stanley Bogen Charitable Common Fund

Stanley J Johnson Concrete Contractor, Inc.

Staples, Inc.

Station Casinos

Steinerman BioMedical Communication, Inc.

Stephen J. Lynch, LtCol. USMC, Retired

Steuben Society Conrad Weiser Unit #695

Steve & Becky Nelson

Steve & Carol Rideout

Steve & Julie Schmitz

Steve & Robin Miculek

Steven & Linda Fox & Family

Steven J. & Bede Levinson Foundation

Stewart Builders, LTD

Stonington American Legion, Stonington, IL

Stop In Food Stores

Strider Tesky Post No. 86 American Legion

Stuart’s Pest Control

Submarine Birthday Ball

Sudler Foundation

Summers Foundation, Inc.

Sun Microsystems Foundation

Sunquam Elementary School

Support Our Troops Golf Tournament

SupportOurTroopsStore.com

Surgical Center Development, Inc.

Susan & Leonard Feinsten Foundation

Susan & Stephen Mandel

Susan T. Goldstone

Sutka Family

Suzy & Jack Genest

Syska Hennessy

T & J Heating & Air-Conditioning, Inc.

Tara Toy Corporation

TEAM A.T.E

Team Tampa n Victa Club

Tente Physical Therapy

Terrnce & Dorothy Brown Foundation

Terry M. Born

Texas Oil Leasing Company

Texas Oilman’s Charity Invitational – Fishing Tournament Incorporated

Texas Service Life Insurance Company

The Alan B. Miller Family Foundation

The Alpin J. & Alpin W. Cameron Memorial Fund

The Berger Family

The Betsy & Peter Chung Family Fund

The Boeing Company

The Broken Hearts Memorial, Rahway, NJ

The Buchanan Family Foundation, Inc.

The Bucy Family Trust

The Capital Group

The Capital Group Companies

The Cherokee County POW*MIA Support Group

The Chubb & Son, Inc.

The Clark & Janice De Jonge Family Fund

The Davey Tree Expert Company

The David Belk Cannon Foundation

The David Wohleen Family

The De Vink Foundation, Inc.

The Deborah & Ronald Eisenberg Family Foundation, Inc.

The Dolan Family

The Duda Family Foundation

The Employees of ISES Corporation

The Family of Kay K. Krekorian

The Frank J. Domino, Jr. Family

The Fred Stein Family Foundation

The Frederic C. Hamilton Family Foundation

The George A. Long Foundation

The Gerson Company

The Gilbert Companies of P&O Nedlloyd Logistics, LLC

The Goodwin Foundation

The Greater Cincinnati Foundation

The Gutierrez Family: Elsa, Mario, C. Garret & J. Taylor

The Hartford Life VAS Replacement Team

The Hoeffner Foundation

The Holliday Foundation

The Honorable Betsy Gotbaum

The Huber Family Charitable Fund

The Innova Group

The J.P. Morgan Chase Foundation

The John B. & Nelly Llanos Kilroy Foundation

The Joseph & Florence Mandel Foundation

The Kevin P. Maher Family

The Lacy & Maahs Families

The Laffey-McHugh Foundation

The Landman Family Charitable Giving Fund

The Livney Foundation

The Logan Family

The Lynn & Jonathan Norton Gift Fund

The Lynn Johnson Foundation

The Mandy Foundation

The Mark & Anne Ellman Fund

The Martin B. Greenberg Foundation, Inc.

The Mead Foundation

The Meckler Foundation

The Megley Family Charitable Trust

The Merck Partnership for Giving

The Michael Foreman Family

The Minaides Family

The Morris Foundation, Inc.

The Nancy & John Hoffman Foundation

The Nassau- Suffolk Physicians Guild

The Nelson Family Charitable Fund

The New York Community Trust

The Ninigret Foundation

The OLB Foundation

The Overbook Foundation

The Par Group

The Pennsylvania Society

The Perino Family

The Petrie Family Foundation

The Philadelphia Foundation

The Pingry Corporation

The Prudential Foundation Matching Gifts Program

The PSH Foundation

The REBNY Foundation Inc.

The Robert Catalanello Family

The Ronald D. & Regina C. McNeil Foundation, Inc.`

The Sallie Mae Fund Employee Contribution Program

The Sandra & Lawrence Post Family Foundation

The Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving

The Seaberg Foundation

The Sence Foundation

The Sherman Family Foundation

The Speakeasy Tavern

The Tall Pines Charitable Foundation

The Thomas Hodge Foundation

The University of Maine

The Virginia G. Piper Charitable Trust

The William & Marie Stehouwer Family Foundation

The Williams Foundation

The Wm. & Jeanne G. Belden Philanthropic Fund

The Zimmerman Heimbach Foundation

Third Avenue Investments, LLC

Thomas & Elizabeth Clark

Thomas L. Rea

Thomas W. & Linda J. Davis

Thomson

Thorne Claims Service, Inc.

Titan Contracting Group, Inc.

Toll Gate Radiology, Inc.

Tom & Karen Guarriello

Tom Growney Equipment

Tom Kerestes

Total Asset Planning

Total Energy Corp

Toys ‘R’ Us Children’s Fund

Tradition(North America) Inc.

Trainor Glass Company

Trans National Group

Transoceanic Shipping Co., Inc.

TriVillage.com

Troop Aid

Truing Systems, Inc.

TSGT Henry J. Zasowski Jr., USAF, Retired

U.S. News

U.S. Trust Company, N.A.

UBS

United States Army Warrant Office Career Center

UNITED TALENT AGENCY

United Way of Massachusetts Bay

United Way Of New York City

United Way of the Capital Region

UPS Foundation, Inc.

USS Columbia (CL 56) Association

USS Intrepid Association of Former Crewmembers

USS Ranger CVA/CV -61

UVA Law Veterans

Valentino

Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program

Vartanian & Sons, Inc.

Vasu Devan

VE Solutions Group

Verizon Foundation

Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 7272

Veterans of Foreign Wars, David Potts, Jr., Post 1156

VFW Post 8053

VFW Post 8151

Vickrey & Associates Inc.

Victory Riders Association of South Florida

Vida Grace Foundation

Vietnam Veterans of America, Chapter 528

Vietnam Veterans of America/ W.N.Y. Chapter No.77

Vietnow National Headquarters

Virginia Law Veterans

VSC (Vibration Specialty Corp)

W. J. Lyon

W.M. Snihurowych Family Fund

Wachovia Foundation Matching Gifts Program

Wachovia Secs Fin Network, LLC

Wacker Chemical Corporation

Wade Financial Group, Inc

Walkart, Inc.

Walnut Foundation

Warren Weaver CPA

Washington Group International, Inc.

Weber Brohers, Inc.

Wellington Management Company, LLP

Wellness Health & Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

Wellpoint Foundation

Wells Fargo Bank N. A.

Wendell Family Foundation

Weslake Sailing Foundation

West Morris Mendham High School

West Point Lacrosse Parents Club

West Scranton Intermediate School

West Virginia Patriots for Peace

WestCon Medical Industries, Inc.

Westerfield Family Foundation

Western HS JROTC Wildcat Battalion, Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Western Union Foundation

Westport Worldwide in memory of Command Sergeant Major Eric Cooke

William & Gwen VanDerhoef

William & Jacqueline Warwick Foundation

William E. & Margret H. Davis Family Fund

William E. Simon Foundation, Inc.

William L. Fitzgerald

William Procida, Inc.

Winners of the `Canon Americas Jiro Kimura` award: Tracie Sokol, John Rahilly, Sam Yoshida, Mitch Bardwell, Dave Yoshida, Janet Cain, Keith Taylor, Paul Balsamo, Rich Lord, Greg Ryan, George Haarstick, Paul Piotrowski, Nancy Langdale & Harrington Karim

Wintrode Family Foundation

Women’s Club of Franklin Lakes

Woodfield Women’s Golf Association

WW Adcock, Inc.

X. G. E. , Inc. dba VooDoo Grill

Yablon Foundation

YCT Trading Corporation

Host your own fundraising initiative to support the Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund.

© 2018 Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund. All Rights Reserved.